Les membres du Parlement

Alexander Ulrich

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Cécile Untermaier

Député à lʼAssemblée nationale française et conseillère générale de Saône-et-Loire, France

(2013-12-17)

Kari Uotila

MP, Finlande

(2007-04-23)

Stefano Vaccari

Senator, Italie

(2013-10-24)

Klaikong Vaidhyakarn

https://en.futureforwardparty.org/person/klaikong-vaidhyakarn, Thaïlande

(2020-01-09)

André Vallini

Sénateur, France

(2018-01-31)

Dirk van der Maelen

MP, President of the Flemish Socialist Fraction in the Belgian Federal Chamber of Representatives, Belgique

(2007-04-23)

Piet van der Walt

MP, Namibie

(2013-06-19)

Stefaan Van Hecke

Député fédérale (Chambre des Représentants de Belgique), Belgique

(2008-02-05)

Jillian van Turnhout

Independent Senator of Seanad Eireann, Irlande

(2013-12-13)

Viktor Vassiljev

Member of Parliament, Estonie

(2014-09-22)

Dr. George Vella

President of the Republic of Malta (since 2019); former Minister of Foreign Affairs (1996-1998 and 2013-2017), Malte

(2011-10-14)

Marco Venegas

MP, Suède

(2016-05-29)

Stefaan Vercamer

MP, Belgique

(2008-02-23)

Prof. Dr. Mary Verduga Cedeño

MP, Equateur

(2013-12-17)

Marie-Christine Vergiat

Ancienne députée européenne, vice-présidente de la Ligue des Droits de l\'Homme., France

(2019-10-15)

Christiane Vienne

Senator, Belgique

(2009-04-01)

Helena Vilhelmsson

Suède

(2018-10-24)

Nikolaj Villumsen

MP, Danemark

(2014-02-26)

Petru Gabriel Vlase

MP, Roumanie

(2007-04-23)

Kathrin Vogler

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Ute Vogt

MdB, Parlamentarische Staatssekretärin a.D., Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Alexandra Völker

MP, Suède

(2015-05-28)

Lindo Voortman

MP, Pays-Bas

(2017-01-31)

Zaynabu Matitu Vulu

MP (-2015), Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Anna Wallén

MP; Member of the Committee on Justice, Suède

(2013-12-12)

Djibril War

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament; former President of the Law and Human Rights Commission, President of the Foreign Affairs Commission of the National Assembly of Senegal, Sénégal

(2019-05-22)

Manfred Weber

MEP (Chair, EPP), Allemagne

(2008-11-25)

David Wells

Senator, Canada

(2016-11-22)

Hannes Weninger

Abgeordneter zum Nationalrat, Autriche

(2014-03-14)

Katrin Werner

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Bernd Westphal

MP, Allemagne

(2017-07-31)

Andrea Wicklein

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Dirk Wiese

dirkwiese.de, Allemagne

(2014-03-31)

Ingrid Winkler

Member of the Austrian Bundesrat, Autriche

(2013-12-13)

Lucia Witbooi

Namibie

(2011-10-25)

Birgit Wöllert

Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages, Allemagne

(2014-03-26)

Borys Wrzesnewskyj

MP, Canada

(2009-05-01)

Gisela Wurm

MP, Autriche

(2007-12-11)

Kozo Yamamoto

MP, Japon

(2009-04-01)

Boniface Yehouetome

MP, Bénin

(2013-06-19)

Kate Young

MP, Canada

(2018-05-03)

Dr. Kandeh Yumkella

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament. former United Nations Under-Secretary-General and former Director-General of the United Nations Industrial Development Organization (UNIDO)., Sierra Leone

(2019-07-22)

Tamar Zandberg

Member of Knesset, Israël

(2013-11-12)

Dagmar Ziegler

MP, Allemagne

(2014-05-12)

Sabine Zimmermann

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Wolfgang Zinggl

Autriche

(2007-10-15)

Kabwe Zuberi Zitto

MP (2005-2015), Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Manfred Zöllmer

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Olga Zrihen

Senator, Belgique

(2008-02-07)

Mussa Azan Zungu

MP (-2015), Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Brigitte Zypries

MdB, Bundesministerin der Justiz a.D., Allemagne

(2011-08-31)