Tous les signataires

Walter Trautwein

Allemagne

(2010-11-26)

Prof. Dr. Rodrigue Tremblay

economist, Professor emeritus University of Montreal; former minister in the Quebec government, Canada

(2011-03-16)

Eddie Trent

former MP (-2009), Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Adrian Trett

Royaume-Uni

(2009-03-28)

Haris Trgo

Allemagne

(2013-10-30)

Anna Trifonova

Interior designer, Kazakhstan

(2010-04-05)

Bishnu Hari Tripathi

President, Nepal City Of Peace, Népal

(2010-07-02)

David Troensegaard

Danemark

(2008-08-30)

Marco Trombetta

Argentine

(2013-05-14)

Axel Troost

MP; Speaker for Finance Policy, LINKE parliamentary Group, Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Justin Trudeau

Member of Parliament, Canada

(2010-07-21)

Scott David Truesdell

member American Anthropological Association; Honolulu, Hawaii, Etats-Unis

(2007-06-24)

Dr. Patricio Jose Trujillo Manriquez

MP (-2013), Chili

(2008-05-07)

Lalla Trupia

former MP (2006-2008), Italie

(2007-04-23)

John Tryssesoone

Belgique

(2008-10-20)

Joseph Tsalabiendze

Member of Parliament, Congo-Brazzaville

(2013-09-18)

Regina Tschud

Allemagne

(2018-07-17)

Jean Tseke-Moukila

MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2013-10-02)

Ado Tshiamala

Coordinateur, Forum de Jeunes pour le Developpement, RD Congo

(2007-06-04)

Tshikudu Cooperative Tshikudu

Tshikudu Cooperative Union Paysanne, RD Congo

(2011-07-19)

Lilie Tshilomba

RD Congo

(2007-07-04)

Takanao Tsuyuki

Japon

(2014-10-21)

Anna Tsykina

Fédération Russe

(2010-03-30)

Christian Tuchel

Student, Allemagne

(2012-06-21)

Megan Tucker

Environmental technician, Canada

(2008-06-11)

Ruth Tuma

Former Member of Parliament; Former Teacher, Child Rights and Women Activist; Former Member, Parliamentarians for Global Action, Ouganda

(2010-09-07)

Ali Tuna

Turquie

(2019-03-20)

Dr. Lale Tuncel

Medical doctor, Ankara, Turquie

(2012-01-21)

Dr. Lale Tuncel

I am a MD working for international communities and refugees in Turkey., Turquie

(2018-07-09)

Dr. Sureyya Tuncel

Norvège

(2009-06-24)

Justin Turcotte

Canada

(2018-02-13)

Danilo Türk

Former President of Slovenia (2007-2012); former Assistant Secretary-General of the UN for Political Affairs, Slovénie

(2015-11-02)

Houcemeddine Turki

Tunisie

(2015-03-23)

Nycole Turmel

Former MP; Former Leader of the Official Opposition in the Canadian Parliament; Former Interim leader, New Democratic Party, Canada

(2012-03-16)

Araceli Turmo

France

(2007-04-23)

Alex Turner

Australie

(2011-06-04)

Carolyn Turner

Canada

(2010-11-13)

John N. Turner

Former Prime Minister of Canada (1984), Canada

(2008-04-23)

Petra Turner

Canada

(2011-03-25)

Prof. Dr. Ben Turok

Former MP, Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Andrew Turvey

Member of the Liberal Democrats International Law Policy working group, Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-29)

Lukas Twardon

Allemagne

(2009-07-15)

Marie Tyréus

Suède

(2017-10-16)

Lamara u Cebbi

Militant d'une Kabylie libre, Algérie

(2013-08-09)

Shunichi Ueno

WFM member, Japon

(2015-02-04)

Özcan Ugur

Allemagne

(2008-04-07)

Prof. Anders Uhlin

Suède

(2012-06-11)

Dr. Lisinka Ulatowska

UN Rep of the Assiciation of World Citizens, Etats-Unis

(2009-08-25)

Charles Ulises

Mexique

(2007-11-15)

Rahmat ullah

Pakistan

(2018-10-31)

Rahmat Ullah Khan

Pakistan

(2018-11-02)

Alexander Ulrich

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Denyse Umugwaneza

Bachelors degree in Sociology, Rwanda

(2013-11-16)

Cécile Untermaier

Député à lʼAssemblée nationale française et conseillère générale de Saône-et-Loire, France

(2013-12-17)

Kari Uotila

MP, Finlande

(2007-04-23)

Bernd Upnmoor

Allemagne

(2017-05-19)

Dr. Olivier Urbain

Research Fellow, Toda Institute; Council member, International Peace Research Association, Belgique

(2007-04-23)

Karl Urban

Student, Allemagne

(2013-10-21)

Karl Urban

Student, Allemagne

(2013-10-21)

Matej Urbas

Slovénie

(2009-03-02)

Maximilian Urff

Allemagne

(2018-07-17)

Sir Brian Urquhart

Undersecretary-General of the United Nations for Special Political Affairs (1971-1985), Royaume-Uni

(2011-06-08)

Enrique Urrea

Colombie

(2008-06-30)

Prof. Enrique Urrea S.

Colombie

(2007-12-07)

Prof. Carolina Urrego Sandoval

Colombie

(2011-04-19)

Prof. Dr. Levan Urushadze

Historian; Fellow, World Academy of Art & Science (WAAS), Géorgie

(2011-10-09)

Urs Urwyler

Suisse

(2008-03-19)

James Uscroft

Royaume-Uni

(2010-12-03)

Yernagula V Rao

Interface Foundation is a Civil Society organization, Indie

(2011-05-05)

Stefano Vaccari

Senator, Italie

(2013-10-24)

Nikolaos Vakalis

former MEP (-2009), Grèce

(2008-12-02)

Iskander Vakhitov

Businessman, musician, Fédération Russe

(2010-03-27)

Pablo Manuel Valdez Galán

Coordinador del Departamento de Relaciones Internacionales de la Cámara de Diputados de la República Dominicana., République dominicaine

(2015-11-11)

Cecilia Valencia

Soy Maestra en Ciencias en Manejo de Recursos Naturales., Mexique

(2012-02-09)

Elena Valenciano

Former MEP (S&D), Espagne

(2007-04-23)

Elia Valentini

Royaume-Uni

(2019-04-05)

Esteban Manuel Valenzuela Van-Treek

MP (-2013), Chili

(2007-04-23)

Franziska Valer

Allemagne

(2012-12-10)

Erick Valere

Avocat et militant politique, France

(2010-02-20)

Bodil Valero

former MEP (Greens/EFA, until 2019); Former MP (2006-2014), Suède

(2012-02-28)

Nahum Gabriel Valladares

Honduras

(2008-09-24)

Mario Vallejo Estévez

former MP (2006-2009), Mexique

(2009-03-04)

André Vallini

Sénateur, France

(2018-01-31)

Prof. Dr. Theo van Boven

Professeur en droit international; Ancien Rapporteur des Nations Unies sur la torture, Pays-Bas

(2007-04-23)

Patrick Van den Borre

Belgique

(2008-03-11)

Luc van den Brande

Member Vlaams Parlement (-2014), Belgique

(2008-02-01)

Nick Van der Graaf

Journalist, Canada

(2010-05-25)

Lousewies van der Laan

former MP; former Deputy Chairperson, D66 Faction, Twede Kamer, Pays-Bas

(2007-04-23)

Frank van der Linde

Pays-Bas

(2012-12-31)

Dirk van der Maelen

MP, President of the Flemish Socialist Fraction in the Belgian Federal Chamber of Representatives, Belgique

(2007-04-23)

Reon van der Merwe

Afrique du Sud

(2017-05-28)

Piet van der Walt

MP, Namibie

(2013-06-19)

Coenraad van der Westhuizen

Australie

(2011-01-08)

Johan van Hecke

former MEP (-2009), Belgique

(2008-11-27)

Stefaan Van Hecke

Député fédérale (Chambre des Représentants de Belgique), Belgique

(2008-02-05)

Marco van Hulten

Pays-Bas

(2012-05-01)

Joris van IJken

Pays-Bas

(2011-05-29)

Pj Van Kampen

Pays-Bas

(2017-04-18)

Dr. Gaby van Kerkvoorde

Pays-Bas

(2011-05-28)

Anne van Lancker

former MEP (-2009), Belgique

(2007-04-23)