Tous les signataires

Torsten Strube

Allemagne

(2011-12-03)

Prof. Dr. Marc Struelens

Belgique

(2008-10-22)

Katy Strum

Etats-Unis

(2010-12-07)

Heinz-Hubert Strunk

Allemagne

(2018-10-20)

Tim Strutzenberger

Allemagne

(2019-04-26)

Rolf Stuber

Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Sabine Stüber

MP (-2013), Allemagne

(2009-11-12)

Heiner Studer

Nationalrat (1999-2007); seit 2008 Präsident der EVP Schweiz, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Brunhilde Stuempler

Allemagne

(2010-09-21)

Dr. Doris Stump

Nationalrat (1995-2011), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Christer Sturmark

Ordförande för Humanisterna / Chairman of the Swedish Humanist Association, Suède

(2012-08-25)

Yangki Suara

Undergraduate Student majoring economics and interest about climate, Indonésie

(2010-10-07)

Agripina Suarez

Canada

(2007-12-04)

Victor Suárez Díaz

MP, République dominicaine

(2017-08-14)

Laura Margarita Suarez Gonzalez

Former MP, Mexique

(2010-03-24)

María del Carmen Suárez.

Former Senator; worked in several Commissions such as on Education, Foreign Affairs and Industry, Espagne

(2013-12-16)

Clara Subirachs

Argentine

(2017-09-06)

Michael Suchocki

Canada

(2007-08-16)

Lalit Mohan Suklabaidya

MP (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indie

(2012-05-16)

Prof. Markku Suksi

Professor of Public Law (elections, election observation, referendums), Finlande

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Narayana Sukumar

Indie

(2012-11-12)

Ismail Sulaiman

Former President of Sabah State Principal Association (NGO), Malaysie

(2012-11-01)

Azeez Olawale Sulaiman, Agbenifola

Nigeria

(2018-04-15)

John Sullivan

Etats-Unis

(2015-01-12)

Mark B. Summers

Musician/ Guitar Technician, Royaume-Uni

(2007-05-15)

Aruna Sundararajan

Indie

(2015-07-26)

Eigil Sundberg

Norvège

(2014-07-31)

Mathias Sundin

MP, Suède

(2015-01-13)

Lars Sundstrom

Suède

(2010-02-19)

Dr. Mikael Sundström

Assistant Professor, Department of Political Science, Lund University, Suède

(2012-08-24)

Rosmarie Sundström

Suède

(2008-04-22)

Mevlüt Sungu

Suisse

(2017-05-14)

Alex Surace

Australie

(2012-08-02)

Roland Süß

Mitglied des Koordinierungskreises von Attac Deutschland, Allemagne

(2009-06-14)

Prof. Dr. Rita Süssmuth

Bundestagspräsidentin a.D., Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Dr. John O. Sutter

President & Editor, Democratic World Federalists; Civic Activist, Etats-Unis

(2009-05-04)

Dr. David Suzuki

Award-winning science broadcaster, environmental activist and author; co-founder, David Suzuki Foundation, Canada

(2008-04-19)

Toshio Suzuki

Member of WFM-Japan, Japon

(2014-10-17)

Toshio Suzuki

Japon

(2017-01-16)

Agne Svanberg

Suède

(2014-06-22)

Filip Svantesson

Suède

(2013-03-24)

Gunilla Svantorp

MP, Suède

(2015-06-10)

Thorkil Svensgaard

Danemark

(2014-10-14)

Alf Svensson

Former MEP (-2014), former Minister for Development Cooperation (1991-1994), former chairman of the Christian Democrats in Sweden (1973-2004), former MP (1985-1988 and 1991-2009), Suède

(2007-04-23)

Eva-Britt Svensson

former MEP (2004-2011), Suède

(2008-11-25)

Sara Svensson

Global environmental governance researcher, civil society representative at UNEP, and rainforest protector in Suriname, Suède

(2013-08-17)

Prof. Maankombu Sambasivan Swaminathan

Founder and Chairman, MS Swaminathan Research Foundation; MP, Rajya Sabha (-2014), Indie

(2011-12-01)

Aoife Swan

Chairman, Swan International, Etats-Unis

(2018-08-08)

Ofa Swann

Secretary, Fiji Law Society; 1996-2006 Member of the House of Representatives, Fidji

(2007-04-23)

Marius Swart

Former MP (-2014), Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Mpowele Mexan Swathe

Former MP, Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Rick Swayze

Canada

(2007-09-07)

Dr. Hannes Swoboda

Former MEP (-2014), Vice-President of the SPE-Faction in the European Parliament, Autriche

(2007-04-23)

Amadou Boubacar Sy

Architecte, Chef de Projet Informatique, Dakar, Sénégal

(2010-08-31)

Ndeye Khady Sarr Sy

Sénégal

(2010-09-20)

Rokhaya Sy

Sénégal

(2010-09-01)

Daniel Syddall

Student, Dept of Natural Sciences, University of Durham, Royaume-Uni

(2007-12-23)

Sékou Mohamed Sylla

Juriste Economiste, Président de l'ONG CERIDA, Guinée

(2007-08-06)

Nkembe Kemwa Sylvain Xavier

Zimbabwe

(2019-08-13)

Bruno Tabacci

MP, Italie

(2007-04-23)

Philipp Tacer

Allemagne

(2018-08-18)

Falko Tackenberg

Allemagne

(2009-02-28)

Kirsten Tackmann

Allemagne

(2017-07-20)

Prof. Martha Tagle

former MP (2006-2009), Mexique

(2007-04-23)

Mukhtar Taha

Salam Sudan, Etats-Unis

(2010-12-02)

Takashi Tajiri

Japon

(2011-09-24)

Stacy Takagawa

Canada

(2009-07-26)

Akira Takagi

Chairman of the World Federalist Movement of Japan, Japon

(2009-03-05)

Akune Takeshi

World Federalist Movement of Japan Assistant Secretary-General, Japon

(2009-02-12)

Hannu Takkula

Former MEP (-2019), Finlande

(2008-11-27)

Idris Abdi Taktar

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Somalie

(2019-07-22)

Maya Talakhadze

Géorgie

(2010-08-20)

Ana Talbot Meling

Architect, Norvège

(2007-04-26)

Prof. Mohamed Talib

Maroc

(2011-11-05)

Prof. Dr. Inge-Bert Täljedal

Professor; 1999-2005 President, Umeå University; 1994-1999 Mayor, City of Umeå , Suède

(2008-04-22)

Samantha Talley

Etats-Unis

(2015-10-08)

Dr. Giovanni Talpone

Italie

(2012-06-25)

MD Asim Fiaz Talukder

Bangladesh

(2018-10-20)

Hilton Tamangani Ocog

Founder Director of the non-profit organisation God Approved Lifestyle, Zimbabwe

(2014-11-21)

Prof. Josefina Tamárez

Diputada, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Jaouad Tamim

Maroc

(2014-12-27)

Mohammed Tamim

Architecte,chercheur en développement, auteur, Maroc

(2014-05-02)

Kok-Chor Tan

Etats-Unis

(2008-07-15)

Sid Tan

Canada

(2007-12-16)

Wen Min Tan

Malaysie

(2009-05-20)

Aeneas Tandekwire

Clerk to Parliament, Parliament of Uganda, Ouganda

(2007-09-13)

Raiha Taniora

I believe in human rights for all peoples' and true democracy., Nouvelle-Zélande

(2011-10-26)

Lindsay Tanner

former MP (1993-2010), former Minister for Finance and Deregulation (2007-2010), Australie

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Charles Tannock

Former MEP (EPP, -2019), Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Torbjörn Tännsjö

Kristian Claëson Professor of Practical Philosophy, Suède

(2007-04-23)

Ayodele Taofia-Fanida

Save Our Community Africa, Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Marcel Tappeiner

Suisse

(2009-11-21)

Simone Tappert

Autriche

(2009-02-20)

Achille M.J. Tapsoba

Former MP, Burkina Faso

(2013-06-19)

Nomsa Tarabella-Marchesi

MP (DA), Afrique du Sud

(2017-08-02)

Abdulaziz Tarabzoni

Saudi Arabian Youth Delegate to the United Nations., Arabie Saoudite

(2011-02-14)

Saeedullah Taraky

Working in IOM, Afghanistan

(2010-04-06)

Chokri Tarkhani

France

(2010-02-20)

Stephen Tashobya

Former MP; Member of Uganda Law Society, Ouganda

(2009-10-08)

Peter Tatchell

Director, Peter Tatchell Foundation. Advocate of human rights, democracy, LGBT freedom and global justice, Royaume-Uni

(2017-08-01)