Les membres du Parlement

Jean-Luc Reitzer

Député du Haut-Rhin, Membre de la commission des affaires étrangères, France

(2014-04-29)

Acas Remigijus

MP, Lituanie

(2009-04-01)

Michèle Rivasi

MEP (Greens/EFA) and Vice-President of the ACP-EU JPA, France

(2010-10-19)

Prof. Dr. Felicidad Rodríguez

MP, Espagne

(2013-12-12)

Magda Alina Rodriguez

Member of Parliament; Member, Latin-American Parliament, République dominicaine

(2010-09-30)

Pablo Rodriguez

MP, Canada

(2010-05-03)

Julio Rojas Astorga

MP, Costa Rica

(2017-07-27)

Dr. Ernst Dieter Rossmann

Mitglied der SPD-Bundestagsfraktion, Allemagne

(2009-09-14)

Tabea Rößner

MP, Allemagne

(2009-11-25)

Sveinung Rotevatn

MP, Norvège

(2014-04-22)

Claudia Roth

MdB; ehem. Bundesvorsitzende, Bündnis 90/Die Grünen, Allemagne

(2010-05-28)

Prof. Saugata Roy

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Union Minister of State for Urban Development, Indie

(2010-06-12)

Dan Ruimy

MP, Canada

(2018-05-07)

Domènec Ruiz Devesa

Member of the European Parliament (since 2019), Espagne

(2016-09-06)

Kunthida Rungruengkiat

Thaïlande

(2020-01-09)

Nancy Ruth

Senator, Canada

(2009-05-01)

Kwasi Sabi

MP, Ghana

(2014-03-25)

Habiba Sadat

MP, Afghanistan

(2013-12-18)

Prof. Denis Saint Fort

MP, Haïti

(2008-11-25)

Prof. Achyuta Samanta

MP, Indie

(2018-12-04)

Diederik Samsom

MP, Pays-Bas

(2007-04-23)

Fernando Sánchez

MP , Argentine

(2007-04-24)

Pablo Inocencio Santana Díaz

Diputado, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Luciana Santos

Deputada Federal do PCdoB. Vice Presidente do Partido Comunista do Brasil. Eleita pelo Estado de PE, Brésil

(2014-02-15)

Nancy Altagracia Santos

Diputada, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Tathagata Satpathy

4th time Member of the Indian Parliament, Lok Sabha (Lower House), representing Angul-Dhenkanal Constituency of Orissa State, Indie

(2014-10-07)

Francis Scarpaleggia

MP, Canada

(2010-08-19)

Axel Schäfer

MP; Speaker for European Policy, SPD parliamentary Group, Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Elisabeth Scharfenberg

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Louis Schelbert

MP, Suisse

(2009-04-01)

Silvia Schenker

MP, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Nikolaus Scherak

MP, Autriche

(2014-03-30)

Dr. Gerhard Schick

Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages, Allemagne

(2008-04-25)

Andreas Schieder

Vorsitzender der SPÖ-Parlamentsfraktion, Autriche

(2014-03-26)

Carl Schlyter

MP; Former MEP (2004-2014), Suède

(2007-04-23)

Barbara Schmid-Federer

MP, Suisse

(2012-05-24)

Dr. Frithjof Schmidt

MP; former MEP, Allemagne

(2009-12-03)

Ulla Schmidt

MdB, Bundesministerin a.D., Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Johanne Schmidt-Nielsen

MP, Danemark

(2014-02-26)

Carsten Schneider

MdB, Allemagne

(2014-04-03)

Uwe Schummer

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Dr. Jean Christophe Schwaab

MP, Suisse

(2012-05-14)

Stefan Schwartze

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Rita Schwarzelühr-Sutter

MP, Allemagne

(2017-08-02)

Judith Schwentner

MP, Autriche

(2014-03-23)

Mike Kennedy Sebalu

Member, East-African Legislative Assembly; former MP; former Member, Pan-African Parliament, Ouganda

(2007-04-23)

Robert Kasule Sebunya

Member of Parliament, Ouganda

(2010-09-10)

Solomon Thomas Segepoh

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Sierra Leone

(2019-07-23)

James Selfe

MP, Democratic Alliance, Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Adjoa Marguerite Sewoa

Member of Parliament, Togo

(2014-06-18)

Judy Sgro

MP; Canadian Member of Parliament for the Riding of York West, Canada

(2012-04-05)

Lutfi Sharif Mohamed Omer

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Somalie

(2019-05-22)

Rachel Shebesh

MP, Kenya

(2009-05-12)

Raju Shetty

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha); Founder, Swabhimani Paksha, Indie

(2010-12-14)

Marian Shinn

Former ICT journalist. Now Democratic Alliance MP, Afrique du Sud

(2009-08-13)

Dr. Doina Silistru

MP; Engineer, Agronomist, PhD in agronomy, Roumanie

(2013-12-16)

Tze Tzin Sim

MP, Malaysie

(2014-02-11)

Scott Simms

MP, Canada

(2012-02-28)

Ganesh Singh

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Indie

(2011-09-13)

Ravneet Singh

MP (Lok Sabha), Indie

(2012-05-16)

Jonas Sjöstedt

MP, Chairman of the Swedish left party, former MEP (1995-2006), Suède

(2012-03-22)

Pernille Skipper

MP, Danemark

(2014-02-26)

Maria Ivone Soares

MP, Mozambique

(2016-04-20)

Carlo Sommaruga

MP, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Thabo Joseph Sophonea

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Lesotho

(2019-07-25)

Finn Sørensen

MP, Danemark

(2014-02-26)

Edward Ssekandi

MP; Former Speaker, Parliament of Uganda; Since 2011, Vice-President, Ouganda

(2007-04-23)

Jean-François Steiert

MP, Suisse

(2009-04-01)

Mathias Stein

MP, Allemagne

(2017-12-05)

Jutta Steinruck

SPD-Europaabgeordnete, Allemagne

(2011-08-10)

Wayne Stetski

MP, Canada

(2018-04-25)

Dr. Kennedy Stewart

MP, Canada

(2012-02-22)

Margarita Stolbizer

Member of Parliament, Argentine

(2010-07-13)

Christoph Straesser

Allemagne

(2009-10-27)

Thomas Strand

MP, Suède

(2015-06-12)

Dr. Valentina Stratan

MP, Moldavie

(2013-12-17)

Eric Straumann

MP, France

(2014-04-22)

Victor Suárez Díaz

MP, République dominicaine

(2017-08-14)

Mathias Sundin

MP, Suède

(2015-01-13)

Toshio Suzuki

Member of WFM-Japan, Japon

(2014-10-17)

Gunilla Svantorp

MP, Suède

(2015-06-10)

Bruno Tabacci

MP, Italie

(2007-04-23)

Kirsten Tackmann

Allemagne

(2017-07-20)

Idris Abdi Taktar

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Somalie

(2019-07-22)

Prof. Josefina Tamárez

Diputada, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Nomsa Tarabella-Marchesi

MP (DA), Afrique du Sud

(2017-08-02)

Mathias Tegnér

MP, Suède

(2015-05-20)

Forrie R. Tembo

MP, Zambie

(2009-02-10)

Jennifer de Temmerman

Députée de la 15e circonscription du Nord, France

(2018-02-06)

Nie Ching Teo

MP, Malaysie

(2014-02-09)

Alicia Terada

MP , Argentine

(2010-07-13)

Shashi Tharoor

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha); former Minister of State for External Affairs; former UN Under-Secretary-General for Communications and Public Information, Indie

(2010-09-14)

Amina Tiémoko

MP, Niger

(2013-06-19)

Pupurai Togarepi

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Zimbabwe

(2019-05-22)

Emilia Töyrä

MP, Suède

(2015-03-17)

Milner Tozaka

OBE, Member of Parliament, Iles Solomon

(2010-11-05)

Axel Troost

MP; Speaker for Finance Policy, LINKE parliamentary Group, Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Justin Trudeau

Member of Parliament, Canada

(2010-07-21)

Joseph Tsalabiendze

Member of Parliament, Congo-Brazzaville

(2013-09-18)

Jean Tseke-Moukila

MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2013-10-02)