Tous les signataires

Justin-Paul Sammons

Australie

(2008-12-03)

Diederik Samsom

MP, Pays-Bas

(2007-04-23)

Catalina Samson

Canada

(2009-05-03)

Fabian Samuelsson

Suède

(2012-12-07)

Dr. Dario Raul Sanchez

Abogado. Mediador. Político Miembro del Frente Amplio UNEN - Coalición Cívica ARI de Corrientes., Argentine

(2014-11-03)

Fernando Sánchez

MP , Argentine

(2007-04-24)

Prof. David Sánchez Camacho

former MP (2006-2009), Mexique

(2008-10-13)

Enrique Sánchez Elvira

Master Diplomacia, Escuela Diplomática; Universidad de Salamanca, Espagne

(2008-05-07)

Enrique Jesús Sánchez Elvira

Espagne

(2012-03-05)

Prof. Alberto Sánchez Jordán

Espagne

(2009-08-07)

Erlend J. Sand

Board member, Norwegian Young Liberals; Student in Oslo, Norvège

(2007-04-23)

Jimmy Sand

Journalist, Suède

(2008-05-01)

Dr. Olivier Sand

Belgique

(2008-10-23)

Anders Sandberg

Projektledare Våld i nära relationer, Suède

(2017-10-16)

Gerd Sandberg

Suède

(2019-03-01)

Mats Sander

former MP (2006-2010), Suède

(2008-04-22)

Helen Sanders

Etats-Unis

(2009-07-20)

Alberto Sandoval

Mexique

(2012-02-06)

Oscar Sangerman

Espagne

(2016-04-21)

Thomas Sangma

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha, -2014), Indie

(2010-05-17)

Olayemi Sanni

I work in an NGO - SOS Children's Villages, Nigeria., Nigeria

(2011-07-04)

Dr. Alfred Sant

MP (-2013); former Prime Minister (1996-1998), former leader of the Labour Party (1992-2008), Malte

(2010-04-22)

Dr. Joanna Santa Barbara

Centre for Peace Studies, McMaster University, Canada

(2007-04-23)

John Santa Cruz

idk., Etats-Unis

(2012-04-09)

Pablo Inocencio Santana Díaz

Diputado, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Maita Santiago

Canada

(2011-02-22)

Yelly Santiago

Canada

(2009-05-03)

Luciana Santos

Deputada Federal do PCdoB. Vice Presidente do Partido Comunista do Brasil. Eleita pelo Estado de PE, Brésil

(2014-02-15)

Luis Santos

Belgique

(2008-10-20)

Nancy Altagracia Santos

Diputada, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Rior Santos

Young environmental lobbyist, Philippines

(2008-12-02)

Roberta Santos

25 years old, living in Sao Paulo, working at Green Party, Brésil

(2008-11-25)

Prof. Yolanda Santos

République dominicaine

(2009-03-31)

Dr. lidia Santos Arnau

Former MP (-2011); Profesora Titular de Derecho Internacional Privado., Spain, Espagne

(2007-04-25)

Porfirio Antonio Santos Diaz

Nuestra Junta Directiva adopto una Resolucion de apoyo a UNPA en la Republica Dominicana, République dominicaine

(2015-06-17)

Prof. Dr. Rommel Santos Diaz

République dominicaine

(2015-06-17)

Arturo Sanz

Suisse

(2007-05-10)

Krishna Prasad Sapkota

NA, Népal

(2013-06-18)

Parbata Sapkota

Népal

(2013-06-25)

DINABANDHU SARANGI

Indie

(2017-01-05)

Dinabandhu Sarangi

Indie

(2017-02-22)

Dinabandhu Sarangi

Indie

(2018-06-06)

Karan Saraswat

Indie

(2016-06-01)

Judith Sargentini

MEP (Greens/EFA), Pays-Bas

(2010-10-21)

Dr. Imran H Sarker

Youth organizer, Bangladesh

(2011-11-23)

Laszlo Sarkozi

Roumanie

(2011-12-11)

Pierre Sarramagnan-Souchier

Allemagne

(2010-12-07)

Ibrahim Sarsur

MP (-2013); Head of the Islamic Movement in Israel, since 1998, Israël

(2007-07-23)

Prof. Roberto Sartor

Docente jubilado. Instructor de Esperanto, la lengua internacional., Argentine

(2010-09-30)

Ronald Saß

Allemagne

(2010-05-28)

Prof. Saskia Sassen

Robert S.Lynd Professor of Sociology, Department of Sociology and Committee on Global Thought, Columbia University, New York , Etats-Unis

(2009-04-11)

Tathagata Satpathy

4th time Member of the Indian Parliament, Lok Sabha (Lower House), representing Angul-Dhenkanal Constituency of Orissa State, Indie

(2014-10-07)

Dr. Walter Satzinger

Social Scientist. Member of FIAN and Fair Trade Organisations, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Nathan Saunders

Student at Berlin School of Economics and Law, Allemagne

(2010-02-17)

Yvonne Sauter

Allemagne

(2017-09-25)

Manfred Sautter

Allemagne

(2013-04-11)

Renan Savidan

France

(2017-10-29)

Denise Savoie

MP (-2011), Canada

(2010-04-30)

Yamba Malick Sawadogo

Député Assemblée du Burkina Faso et Député au parlement Panafricain, Burkina Faso

(2008-11-09)

Geoff Sawyer

Etats-Unis

(2008-05-26)

Yogesh Saxena

Indie

(2009-04-09)

Dr. Afif Say

Etats-Unis

(2010-10-10)

Maximiliano Sbarbi Osuna

Argentine

(2008-01-28)

Prof. Dr. Klaus Scala

Director, Center for Social Competence, University of Graz, Autriche

(2007-04-23)

Fernando Scarabino

Musikstudent, Mitglied der Jungen Grünen Partei Schweiz, Suisse

(2012-01-09)

Francis Scarpaleggia

MP, Canada

(2010-08-19)

Vincenzo Scavo

Italie

(2009-09-04)

Anton Schaaf

MP (-2013), Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Kevin Schabiner

Allemagne

(2017-08-18)

Dr. Leonhard Schaefer

Italie

(2009-03-30)

Evy Schaeffer

Etats-Unis

(2016-01-10)

Axel Schäfer

MP; Speaker for European Policy, SPD parliamentary Group, Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Frank O. Schäfer

Allemagne

(2013-10-25)

Kai Schäfer

Allemagne

(2012-05-16)

Wolfgang Schäfer

Allemagne

(2012-02-15)

Angelika Schaffrath Rosario

FIAN-Mitglied, Allemagne

(2011-05-22)

Elisabeth Scharfenberg

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Franz-Josef Scharfenstein

Allemagne

(2015-07-24)

Virginie Schau

Biologist, Allemagne

(2010-03-11)

Manuel Schaub

Allemagne

(2008-03-19)

Tobias Schaub

Suisse

(2018-06-11)

Tobias Schaub

Suisse

(2018-07-05)

Daniel Schaubacher

Belgique

(2016-04-20)

Susanne Schaup

Autriche

(2007-06-04)

Raphael Schedel

Allemagne

(2018-05-28)

Dr. Hermann Scheer

MP; Chairman, World Council on Renewable Energies; Right Livelihood Award 1999; Deceased in October 2010, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Karin Scheibner

Allemagne

(2014-10-21)

Daniel Scheide

Allemagne

(2011-09-14)

Louis Schelbert

MP, Suisse

(2009-04-01)

Thomas Scheller

Allemagne

(2013-09-14)

Silvia Schenker

MP, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Nikolaus Scherak

MP, Autriche

(2014-03-30)

Sabine Schermele

Allemagne

(2013-09-04)

Prof. William E. Scheuerman

Professor of Political Science, Indiana University., Etats-Unis

(2011-05-02)

Jacob Schewe

Allemagne

(2011-09-01)

Dr. Gerhard Schick

Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages, Allemagne

(2008-04-25)

Christoph Josef Schickmair

Autriche

(2009-10-31)

Andreas Schieder

Vorsitzender der SPÖ-Parlamentsfraktion, Autriche

(2014-03-26)

Werner Schieder

MP (-2013), Allemagne

(2011-08-31)