Tous les signataires

Alain Reguillon

Secrétaire fédéral de l\'UEF-France, France

(2011-09-23)

Pierre Rehnlund

Suède

(2013-10-16)

Gerold Reichenbach

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Angela Reid

Deputy Leader, Green Party of BC Director, Green Party of Canada, Canada

(2007-07-18)

Victor Reider

Former MP, Sierra Leone

(2007-04-23)

Dr. George Reiff

Deputy Director of the UNESCO Centre BVI, Royaume-Uni

(2011-11-07)

Andrea Reimer

Councillor, City of Vancouver, Canada

(2012-08-21)

Prof. Miguel Angel Reina Lopez

Director General de Efiaula Open School of Business and Social Leaders, Espagne

(2011-07-05)

Lars Reinhofer

Allemagne

(2019-03-28)

Steffen Reinke

I\'m a German citizen currently living and working in Ireland. With friends all over the world, I\'ve always believed in a united humanity., Allemagne

(2016-04-27)

Theresa Reintke

Allemagne

(2011-05-02)

Julia Reischle

Allemagne

(2017-02-04)

Oliver Reising

Allemagne

(2013-12-17)

Alina Reitz

Allemagne

(2011-12-02)

Jean-Luc Reitzer

Député du Haut-Rhin, Membre de la commission des affaires étrangères, France

(2014-04-29)

Sören Rekel

Allemagne

(2010-01-10)

Prof. Dr. Diana Relke

Canada

(2007-08-21)

Diana Relke

Canada

(2016-05-17)

Volker Rellinghaus

Allemagne

(2017-04-16)

Vladimír Remek

Former MEP (-2014); former cosmonaut, République tchèque

(2008-11-19)

Acas Remigijus

MP, Lituanie

(2009-04-01)

Cheri Remily

Etats-Unis

(2012-10-22)

Prof. Dr. Myriam Remmelink

Belgique

(2008-10-20)

Ingrid Remmers

MP (-2013), Allemagne

(2011-08-19)

Simon Rempe

Allemagne

(2019-05-14)

Jacob Rempel

Teacher, Canada

(2007-10-07)

Jacob Rempel

Canada

(2017-01-30)

Banyura Mbona Remy

RD Congo

(2013-07-26)

Theresa Renkamp

Allemagne

(2017-07-05)

Chantal Rennwald

Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Jean-Claude Rennwald

Conseil national (1995-2011), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Lars Rensmann

DAAD Professor of Political Science, University of Michigan, Allemagne

(2010-08-10)

Mitro Repo

Former Member of the European Parliament, Finlande

(2011-03-17)

Johanna Resch

Studentin, Dipl.-Volkswirtin, Allemagne

(2008-10-01)

Karin Resetarits

former MEP (-2009), Autriche

(2008-11-18)

Osée Résidor

Student, Haïti

(2007-04-23)

Federico Resler

Italie

(2013-10-09)

Philip Resnick

Professor of Politial Sciences, University of British Columbia, Canada

(2007-04-23)

Misa Telefoni Retzlaff

MP (-2011), Deputy Prime Minister, Samoa

(2010-10-28)

Nils Reubke

Allemagne

(2014-10-21)

Prof. Tangudu Revathy

Hari Prasad Thakur Institute, Indie

(2009-04-01)

Gerrit Rexing

Allemagne

(2012-06-16)

Arjun Rey

International Relations Post Graduate who identifies as a Cosmopolitan Federalist with a life long commitment to support social development., Royaume-Uni

(2017-08-23)

Fernanda Reyes

Former MP, Argentine

(2008-01-28)

Teodoro Ursino Reyes

Former MP, République dominicaine

(2010-09-30)

Prof. Veronica Reyes Baron

Secretary of Platenafilia A.C.; Mayor International Law, Mexique

(2007-10-02)

Dr. Donald Rhodd

MP (-2013), Jamaïque

(2009-04-01)

Camilo Rice

Suisse

(2007-05-06)

Prof. Dr. Eric Richardson

I retired from the DAO in 1991, now an Adjunct Prof at U Victoria , Canada

(2007-12-12)

Kym Richardson

former MP (2004-2007), Australie

(2007-04-23)

Jaroslava Richterová

Retired social worker and activist against war, République tchèque

(2010-12-25)

James Ricupito

Australie

(2008-05-04)

Hans-Christian Riechers

Allemagne

(2017-06-02)

Steffen Riedel

Allemagne

(2010-12-03)

Douglas Rieger

Brésil

(2016-04-08)

Dennis Riehle

Student (Politikwissenschaften), Allemagne

(2007-04-24)

Jean-Charles Rielle

Nationalrat (2007-2011), Suisse

(2009-04-01)

Christel Riemann-Hanewinckel

Former MP (-2009), Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Pascal Riendeau

Étudiant, Canada

(2007-08-07)

Dr. Linda Ardelle Ries

Canada

(2010-11-04)

Joel Riguelle

Député Bruxellois (-2014); Bourgmestre de Berchem-Ste-Agathe, Belgique

(2008-04-28)

Karin Riis-Jørgensen

former MEP (-2009); former Vice-President, ALDE Group, Danemark

(2008-11-26)

Dr. James Riker

Etats-Unis

(2011-11-19)

Lars Rindfleisch

Allemagne

(2017-05-14)

Christina Ringsberg

Artist, etchings, Suède

(2012-03-19)

Sandra Adriana Rioboo

Former MP, Argentine

(2010-10-04)

Dr. María Fabiana Rios

Governor of the province of Tierra del Fuego; former MP, Argentine

(2007-04-23)

Jean-Luc Rippinger

Luxembourg

(2007-08-11)

Mikael Risenfors

Suède

(2012-09-22)

Yussuf Risikat

ONEF, Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Dr. Francesco Ristori Monaco

Italie

(2017-08-15)

Dr. Mária Ritomská

Former MP, Slovaquie

(2014-05-30)

Tobias Ritter

Allemagne

(2011-05-11)

Ingo Ritz

Sprecher LAG Frieden, Europa und Internationales der Grünen in Hessen, Allemagne

(2010-05-22)

Dr. Jason Ritzer

Staff Researcher at the University of British Columbia, Canada

(2012-01-31)

Michel Rivard

Former MP, Canada

(2009-05-01)

Prof. Noe Rivas Cabado

Músico y profesor, Espagne

(2007-09-18)

Prof. Jose Alberto Rivas Gonzalez

Ingeniero Civil, Tasador, diplomados en derechos Humanos, Naciones Unidas, cooperaciòn Internacional a traves de ANUV, Vénézuela

(2012-05-08)

JOSE ALBERTO RIVAS GONZALEZ

Vénézuela

(2019-10-02)

Prof. JOSE ALBERTO RIVAS GONZALEZ

Vénézuela

(2019-10-02)

Michèle Rivasi

MEP (Greens/EFA) and Vice-President of the ACP-EU JPA, France

(2010-10-19)

Adriana Rivera

Mexique

(2013-10-19)

Carlos Rivero Déniz

Espagne

(2010-01-03)

Syed Qmar Afzal Rizvi

Writer, The Hague international justice forum, Pakistan

(2008-08-08)

Hendam Rjoub

Palestine

(2017-12-04)

Meinrado Robbiani

Consiglio nazionale (1999-2011), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Kyle Roberson

Etats-Unis

(2009-03-13)

Dr. Richard J. Roberts

1993 Nobel Laureate in Physiology or Medicine; Chief Scientific Officer, New England Biolabs , Royaume-Uni

(2016-11-24)

Ross Robertson

MP (-2014); Assistant Speaker, Parliament of New Zealand, Nouvelle-Zélande

(2007-04-23)

Dan Robinson

Etats-Unis

(2007-06-12)

hazel robinson

Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-26)

Josh Robinson

Canada

(2012-10-28)

Mike Robinson

Masters in Leadership Lifelong Social Justice Advocate, Canada

(2007-07-12)

Prof. Thomas Robinson

Canada

(2013-09-02)

Michel Rocard

1988-1991 French Prime Minister; 1994-2009 MEP; deceased in 2016, France

(2007-04-23)

Kevin Rocchetti

France

(2019-03-27)

Dr. Luiz Fernando da Rocha Rocha

Secretário Geral, Academia Brasileira de Ciências Politica, Brésil

(2013-11-22)

Prof. Dr. Alberto Rocha Valencia

Universidad de Guadalajara, Mexique

(2007-11-09)

Douglas Roche

Ancien Sénateur; Président, Middle Powers Initiative, Canada

(2007-04-23)

François Rochebloine

Député de la Loire, France

(2014-04-23)