Tous les signataires

Federico González Quintana

MP (-2013); Member, Parlamento del Mercosur, Paraguay

(2010-10-10)

Prof. Carmen Quintanilla Barba

Espagne

(2009-11-02)

Horacio Quiroga

Former MP, Argentine

(2010-09-02)

Elsa Siria Quiroz

Former MP, Argentine

(2007-04-23)

Eva Quistorp

former MEP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Marie-Paule Quix

Former MP, Belgique

(2008-02-04)

Lars-Gunnar Qvist

Suède

(2008-04-24)

Jean Raabe

France

(2010-08-21)

Jean-Claude Raabe-Rousselet

France

(2007-08-07)

Martin Rabanus

MP, Allemagne

(2014-04-15)

Alexander Rabe

Student: Humanbiology M.Sc. CEO of the Humanistic Association of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (HVD), Allemagne

(2013-09-10)

Emilien Jeannot Raberson

Senator; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Madagascar

(2007-04-23)

Mohamed Rachadi Abdou

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Comores

(2019-05-22)

Peter Racioppo

Etats-Unis

(2009-11-20)

Peter Rådberg

Former MP (2006-2014), Suède

(2012-03-20)

Carol Radcliff

Library assistant in Clearwater, B.C., Canada

(2008-07-20)

Nicholas Radcliffe

Student about to commence university studies, Australie

(2008-12-18)

Juliane Raddatz

Allemagne

(2008-08-15)

Prof. Dr. Dr. Franz Josef Radermacher

Forschungsinstitut für anwendungsorientierte Wissensverarbeitung, Allemagne

(2007-06-12)

Georges Radjou

France

(2014-10-22)

Sajjad Radmehr

Suède

(2012-11-13)

Burmaa Radnaa

MP; Chairperson of the Standing Committee on Petitions, Mongolie

(2013-12-16)

Jean Radoux

Belgique

(2008-04-29)

Robert Keith Rae

MP (-2011); Foreign Affairs Critic, Liberal Party, Canada

(2008-07-04)

Ovidiu Alexandru Raetchi

MP, Chamber of Deputies, Roumanie

(2014-10-01)

Yashar Rafi

Etats-Unis

(2007-04-24)

Mohammad Rafiq

Founder Chairman, No Drugs Implication Life, Bangladesh

(2009-04-01)

Dr. Ahmed Mohamed Ragab

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Egypte

(2007-04-23)

raghwendra raghav

Indie

(2015-01-03)

Raghwendra Raghav

Indie

(2015-01-03)

Rajalakshmi Raghunathan

President of Asian Youth Centre, an NGO working for social causes, Indie

(2007-04-23)

Vijayam Raghunathan

SASANET, Indie

(2007-04-23)

Esfandyar Rahim Mashaee

Iran

(2011-04-26)

Prof. Abdur Rahman

IT Professor and Consultant, Indie

(2016-07-05)

Ahm Bazlur Rahman

Chief Executive Officer, Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio and Communication (BNNRC), Bangladesh

(2008-07-10)

Bazlu Rahman

CEO, Bangladesh NGO Network for Radio and Communication, Bangladesh

(2009-04-01)

Dr. Mahmudur Rahman

Secretary-General, Initiative for People's Development, Dhaka, Bangladesh

(2007-04-23)

Sohanur Rahman

Bangladesh

(2017-10-19)

Vineet Rai

Managing Director at Friday Talkies Media & Entertainment Pvt Ltd, Indie

(2015-07-26)

Maria Luísa Raimundo Mesquita

MP (-2011), Portugal

(2007-04-23)

Salvatore Raiti

former MP (2006-2008), Italie

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Rajam Rajagopalan

Head of the Economics department in RA Podar College, Matunga, Mumbai, Indie

(2007-06-11)

Ambeth Rajan

Former MP, Indie

(2009-03-23)

Pam Rajput

Chair, Government of India High Level Committee on the Status of Women in India; former Speaker, Women's Parliament, Indie

(2013-07-20)

Liva Harison Rakotohasimbola

Membre du bureau RECIM Madagascar, enseignant en tourisme, Madagascar

(2012-11-13)

Liva Harison Rakotohasimbola

Madagascar

(2013-06-15)

Fabian Ralf Elleder

Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Ugnius Ramanauskas

Lituanie

(2017-07-05)

Kirk Ramble

Etats-Unis

(2010-02-23)

Mewa Ramgobin

former MP (-2009); Anti-apartheid activist, Afrique du Sud

(2008-05-25)

Dr. Ector Jaime Ramírez Barba

former MP (2006-2009), Mexique

(2009-03-05)

Prof. José Edmundo Ramirez Martínez

former MP (2006-2009), Mexique

(2009-03-19)

Prof. Birmania Esther Ramirez Peguero

Desde la Fundacion Nacional para la Democracia en Republica Dominicana apoyaremos a UNPA, République dominicaine

(2015-06-17)

Soodhakur Ramlallah

Secretary, Mauritius Union of Journalists, Maurice

(2007-04-23)

Rafizi Ramli

Member of Parliament, Malaysia from Justice Party of Malaysia, Malaysie

(2014-05-19)

Henning Ramm

Suisse

(2007-06-06)

Henning Hraban Ramm

Suisse

(2009-04-01)

Norma Ramos

Etats-Unis

(2008-08-26)

Frank.J. Ramsden

Former MP, Botswana

(2014-05-21)

Tracey Ramsey

MP, Canada

(2018-02-08)

Priya Ramshankar

Software Engineer based in Dubai, Indie

(2007-05-26)

Dale Ramuite

Canada

(2008-03-07)

Amritanshu Rana

Indie

(2016-08-12)

Dr. Johannes Randegger

Nationalrat (1995-2006), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Chandler Randol

Etats-Unis

(2013-08-26)

Dr. Vasudevan Rangaraj

Senior Executive Director, Corporate Relations, Rolta Ltd.; former Chairman, Indo-American Chamber of Commerce, Mumbai, Indie

(2007-05-09)

Parasaran Rangarajan

Researcher, Writer, Member Of International Centre For Science Drug Policy, Indian Nuclear Society, Indie

(2011-12-10)

Murray Rankin

MP, Canada

(2018-01-26)

Nicole Rankin

Australie

(2008-07-19)

Yemisi Ransome-Kuti

Trustee, Nigerian Network of NGOs-Lagos State, Nigeria

(2007-04-23)

Hermann Rantzuch

Allemagne

(2013-05-23)

Prof. Badrinath Rao

Associate professor of Sociology and Asian Studies at Kettering University , Etats-Unis

(2017-11-30)

Berhane Ras-Work

Founding President, Inter-African Committee, Ethiopie

(2009-04-01)

Camille Rasson

Belgique

(2008-03-06)

Shahab Rasta

Iran

(2018-12-01)

Matthias Rathje

Allemagne

(2011-09-25)

Rowan Rathod

Nouvelle-Zélande

(2019-10-13)

Corey Raths

Etats-Unis

(2015-09-01)

Emanuel Rauber

Allemagne

(2010-07-16)

Prof. Dr. Gérard Raulet

Maison des Sciences de l'Homme; Professeur, Université Paris-Sorbonne, France

(2011-04-18)

Janine Ray

Arts Therapist and professional member of the Canadian Arts Therapist Association (CATA), Canada

(2014-02-09)

Melanie Ray

Professional storyteller, grandmother of two, Canada

(2009-06-25)

Samuel Raz

Allemagne

(2010-01-12)

Aurelie Marie Augustine Razafinjato

MP (-2013); Member, Pan-African Parliament, Madagascar

(2008-11-07)

Hilma Re

MP (-2013), Argentine

(2010-07-13)

Mephato Reatile

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Botswana

(2019-05-23)

Stefan Rebmann

MP, Allemagne

(2017-07-21)

Paul Rechsteiner

Nationalrat (1986-2011); Ständerat (2011- ), Suisse

(2009-04-01)

Rudolf Rechsteiner

Nationalrat (1995-2010), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Luc Recordon

Former Member, National Council; Former Member, Council of States, Suisse

(2012-05-14)

Julia Reda

Allemagne

(2014-11-17)

Lawen Redar

Member of Parliament, Social Democrat., Suède

(2015-04-01)

Geeta Reddy

Nouvelle-Zélande

(2019-03-04)

Venugopal Reddy

Retired Station Director, All India Radio, Indie

(2007-04-23)

Andrew Reding

Senior Fellow, World Policy Institute, New York, Etats-Unis

(2008-11-25)

Natalie Redstone

Nouvelle-Zélande

(2007-04-23)

William Rees

Canada

(2010-10-11)

Dr. William Joseph Rees

Doctoral graduate from Oxford, Royaume-Uni

(2012-12-27)

Virgile Regnaud

Suisse

(2017-07-10)

Evelyn Regner

MEP (S&D), Autriche

(2013-11-06)