Les membres du Parlement

Maryann Mihychuk

Canada

(2018-02-14)

Marianne Mikko

MP (since 2011); former MEP (2004-2009), Estonie

(2008-11-19)

Kevin Mileham

MP, Afrique du Sud

(2017-08-07)

Gerardo Milman

Secretary for Homeland Security, Argentine

(2010-07-13)

Shitaye Minale Tizazu

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Ethiopie

(2019-05-27)

Sithembile Mlotshwa

Senator (MDC-T), Zimbabwe

(2013-06-19)

Abdihakim Moalim Ahmed Maalin

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Somalie

(2019-05-27)

Shakeel Mohamed

MP, Maurice

(2007-04-23)

Ahmad Mohammadi

Iran

(2017-12-06)

Cornelia Möhring

MP, Allemagne

(2017-07-25)

Stevens Mokgalapa

MP; Shadow Minister of International Relations, Democratic Alliance, Afrique du Sud

(2014-10-02)

Wilfred P. Moore

Senator, Canada

(2011-06-21)

Isabelle Morin

MP, Canada

(2012-02-28)

Gilda Moronta

Diputada, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Gabriela Moser

Autriche

(2014-03-13)

Tiana Angelina Moser

MP, Suisse

(2012-05-14)

Dr. Mathole Motshekga

MP; Chairperson, Portfolio Committee on Justice and Correctional Services, ANC, Afrique du Sud

(2014-10-31)

Paulette Mounguengui

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gabon

(2019-06-10)

Niema Movassat

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Paurina Mpariwa

MP; Member, Pan-African Parlament; Movement for Democratic Change, Zimbabwe

(2008-10-30)

Ernesto Joaquim Mulato

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Angola

(2019-07-24)

Mohammed-Mubarak Muntaka

MP, Minority Chief Whip; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Ghana

(2019-07-29)

Michelle Müntefering

MP, Allemagne

(2014-04-03)

Catherine Murphy

Independent member of the Irish Parliament, Irlande

(2011-05-16)

Joyce Murray

MP, Canada

(2009-05-09)

David Musila

MP; Deputy Speaker, National Assembly; Member, International Council, Parliamentarians for Global Action, Kenya

(2007-04-23)

Valter Mutt

MP, Suède

(2012-02-23)

Florence Mutua

MP; Vice Chair of the Women Democracy Network Kenyan Chapter, Kenya

(2013-12-12)

Rolf Mützenich

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Andrea Nahles

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Masaharu Nakagawa

MP; 2009-2010 Senior Vice Minister of Education, Culture, Sports, Science and Technology, Japon

(2007-04-23)

Mesfin Namarra

MP, Ethiopie

(2008-06-25)

Giulia Narduolo

Italie

(2016-10-05)

Suepsakwong Nattaphon

MP, Thaïlande

(2020-01-13)

Syed Naveed Qamar

Federal Minister for Privatisation and Investment; MP; former Finance Minister, Pakistan

(2009-03-12)

Gélase Daniel Ndabirabe

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Bénin

(2019-06-14)

Norbert Neuser

MEP (S&D), Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Thanh Hai Ngo

Senator, Canada

(2018-01-22)

Dietmar Nietan

MP, Allemagne

(2014-05-06)

Michiel van Nispen

MP, Pays-Bas

(2017-01-31)

Ulli Nissen

MP, Allemagne

(2014-04-03)

Jude Njomo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Kenya

(2019-05-28)

Emma Nohrén

MP, Suède

(2015-05-07)

Jean-Marc Nollet

MP; Leader of ECOLO-Groen in the House of Representatives, Belgique

(2008-02-11)

Rickard Nordin

MP, Suède

(2012-02-14)

Roger Nordmann

MP, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Omid Nouripour

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Sylvestre Ntibantunganya

Senator; former Secretary of State, Burundi

(2009-02-17)

Goalai Nur Safi

Member of Lower House of the Afghan National Assembly, member of the High Peace Council; medical doctor, Afghanistan

(2013-12-14)

Eric Nussbaumer

MP, Suisse

(2009-04-01)

Damien O'Connor

Member of Parliament; formerly Minister of Tourism (2005-2008), Nouvelle-Zélande

(2010-09-20)

Millie Odhiambo

MP, Kenya

(2009-05-12)

Prof. Morris Ogenga-Latigo

MP; Opposition leader, Parliament of Uganda, Ouganda

(2007-09-16)

Birgitta Ohlsson

MP; Former Minister for EU Affairs (2010-2014), Suède

(2015-06-10)

Saturnino Oke Esono Bindang

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Guinée équatoriale

(2019-05-24)

Elijah Okupa

MP; Member, Executive Committee, Commonwealth Parliamentary Assembly, Ouganda

(2009-02-16)

Robert Oliphant

MP, Canada

(2009-06-15)

John Oliver

Member of Parliament , Canada

(2018-03-01)

Pia Olsen Dyhr

MP, Former Minister for Trade and Investment (2011-2013), Former Minister for Transport (2013-2014), Danemark

(2008-05-14)

Dr. Amin Hassan Omer

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament; former Minister of State at the Ministry of Culture, Youth and Sports, Soudan

(2019-05-22)

Thomas Oppermann

MP; Leader of the Social Democratic group in the German parliament, Allemagne

(2017-08-29)

Mattias Ottosson

MP, Suède

(2015-06-14)

Cem Özdemir

MP; former MEP (-2009); Chairman, Bündnis90/Die Grünen, Allemagne

(2008-12-10)

Baijayant Jay Panda

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Indie

(2010-08-28)

Dimitris Papadimoulis

Vice-President of the European Parliament (GUE/NGL), Grèce

(2015-03-11)

Catalina Paredes

Diputada, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Daniela Payssé

MP, Uruguay

(2013-12-12)

Jhon Peña

République dominicaine

(2018-06-26)

Franklin Isaias Peña Villalona

Diputado, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Dr. Juana Marisol Peñafiel Montesdeoca

MP for Imbabura province. Leader of the Parlamentary Group about Childhood and Youth; expert in gender issues, Equateur

(2013-12-18)

Otto Pendl

Nationalrat; Stellvertretender Klubobmann der SPÖ, Autriche

(2014-03-27)

George Perdikes

MP, Chypre

(2009-04-01)

Adrián Pérez

MP, Argentine

(2008-01-28)

Victor Perli

MP, Allemagne

(2018-01-08)

Graham Perrett

MP; Opposition Whip, Australie

(2016-11-17)

Joe Peschisolido

Canada

(2018-02-21)

Leif Pettersson

MP, Suède

(2012-05-14)

Dr. Wolfgang Pirklhuber

MP; Spokesperson for Agriculture and Food Safety, Die Grünen, Autriche

(2007-04-23)

Philippe Pivin

MP, Parlement Bruxellois; Mayor, Commune de Koekelberg, Belgique

(2008-05-22)

Rose-May Poirier

Senator, Canada

(2010-07-02)

Ximena Ponce

Diputada; Presidenta de Comisión Educación, Cultura, Ciencia y Tecnología; Miembro Dirección Nacional y del Comité Ejecutivo Nacional de PAIS, Equateur

(2013-12-12)

Louise Pratt

Senator, Australie

(2016-12-05)

Cezar-Florin Preda

MP; Chairperson, Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe, Roumanie

(2009-10-05)

Claudine A. Prudencio

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Bénin

(2019-05-23)

Juan Carlos Quiñones

Diputado, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Prof. Carmen Quintanilla Barba

Espagne

(2009-11-02)

Martin Rabanus

MP, Allemagne

(2014-04-15)

Mohamed Rachadi Abdou

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Comores

(2019-05-22)

Burmaa Radnaa

MP; Chairperson of the Standing Committee on Petitions, Mongolie

(2013-12-16)

Ovidiu Alexandru Raetchi

MP, Chamber of Deputies, Roumanie

(2014-10-01)

Rafizi Ramli

Member of Parliament, Malaysia from Justice Party of Malaysia, Malaysie

(2014-05-19)

Tracey Ramsey

MP, Canada

(2018-02-08)

Murray Rankin

MP, Canada

(2018-01-26)

Mephato Reatile

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Botswana

(2019-05-23)

Stefan Rebmann

MP, Allemagne

(2017-07-21)

Paul Rechsteiner

Nationalrat (1986-2011); Ständerat (2011- ), Suisse

(2009-04-01)

Julia Reda

Allemagne

(2014-11-17)

Lawen Redar

Member of Parliament, Social Democrat., Suède

(2015-04-01)

Evelyn Regner

MEP (S&D), Autriche

(2013-11-06)

Gerold Reichenbach

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)