Les membres du Parlement

Jan Kirchmayr

Suisse

(2018-07-05)

Lim Kit Siang

MP; Parliamentary Leader, Democratic Action Party (DAP); ex Opposition Leader, Malaysie

(2014-02-07)

Jürgen Klimke

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Elisabet Knutsson

MP, Suède

(2015-05-04)

Dr. Bärbel Kofler

MP; Commissioner for Human Rights Policy of the German government, Allemagne

(2017-08-15)

Jeppe Kofod

MP; Former Chairman, Foreign Policy Committee, Danemark

(2012-07-03)

Daniela Kolbe

MP, Allemagne

(2009-11-19)

Aurélien Simplice Kongbelet Zingas

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, République centrafricaine

(2019-05-23)

Ousmane Kouré Jackou

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Niger

(2019-05-24)

Anette Kramme

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Rüdiger Kruse

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Jamila Ksiksi Debbech

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Tunisie

(2019-07-25)

B Vinod Kumar

Member of the Indian Parliament in the Lok Sabha (House of the People) representing Karimnagar, Telangana State., Indie

(2015-05-26)

Kaushalendra Kumar

MP (Lok Sabha), Indie

(2012-05-05)

Katrin Kunert

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Prof. Pallath Joseph Kurien

Member of Parlament (Rajya Sabha), Indie

(2010-09-02)

Upendra Kushwaha

MP (Lok Sabha) , Indie

(2011-09-13)

Jean-Christophe Lagarde

MP; Mayor, France

(2009-04-01)

Dr. Bernadette Lahai

MP; Vice-President of the Pan-African Parliament, Sierra Leone

(2017-05-22)

Karine Lalieux

MP, Belgique

(2009-04-01)

Frances Lankin

Senator, Canada

(2016-11-15)

Mahamane Laouali Boukari Hassane

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Niger

(2019-05-22)

Hillevi Larsson

MP, Suède

(2012-05-14)

Karsten Lauritzen

MP, Danemark

(2014-05-01)

Dr. Hélène Laverdière

Foreign Affairs Critic for the New Democratic Party of Canada and MP for Laurier - Ste-Marie, Canada

(2012-02-27)

Hon. Joyce Wanjalah Lay

MP for the County of Taita Taveta, Kenya

(2013-12-16)

Dominic LeBlanc

MP, Canada

(2012-03-01)

Hélène LeBlanc

MP, Canada

(2012-02-28)

Tolofuaivalelei Leiataua

Speaker of the Legislative Assembly, Samoa

(2010-10-28)

Ignatius D. Leiking

MP, Malaysie

(2014-05-19)

Steffen-Claudio Lemme

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Marcel Leouobo

MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2007-04-23)

Ueli Leuenberger

MP, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Michael Leutert

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Christian Levrat

MP, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Alpha B. Lewally

MP, Sierra Leone

(2013-06-19)

Stefan Liebich

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Chin Tong Liew

MP, Malaysie

(2014-05-21)

Annika Lillemets

MP, Suède

(2012-02-24)

Guan Eng Lim

MP; Chief Minister of the State of Penang; Secretary-General, Democratic Action Party, Malaysie

(2014-05-20)

Åsa Lindestam

MP, Suède

(2007-04-23)

Jan Lindholm

MP, Suède

(2015-01-12)

Veronica Lindholm

MP, Suède

(2015-05-18)

Jan Lipavský

MP (Piráti); Vice-Chair, Foreign Policy Committee and the Defense Committee , République tchèque

(2019-08-06)

Ruth Lister

Member of the House of Lords and emeritus professor, Royaume-Uni

(2013-12-12)

Dr. Gaspar Llamazares Trigo

MP, Espagne

(2007-04-23)

Javi López

MEP (S&D), Espagne

(2016-09-21)

Juan Fernando Lopez Aguilar

MEP (S&D), Espagne

(2016-09-06)

Pablo Lorenzini Basso

MP; former President of the Cámara de Diputados, Chili

(2007-04-23)

Gabriele Lösekrug-Möller

Bundestagsabgeodnete der SPD, Allemagne

(2011-08-30)

Vander Loubet

MP, Brésil

(2014-03-23)

Patrik Lundqvist

MP, Suède

(2015-05-20)

Prof. Geoffrey Lungwangwa

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Zambie

(2019-07-22)

Dr. Zukile Luyenge

MP, ANC, Afrique du Sud

(2014-12-02)

Arminas Lydeka

MP , Lituanie

(2007-04-23)

Alistair MacGregor

MP, Canada

(2018-02-09)

Cameron MacKenzie

Member of Parliament, Democratic Alliance, Spokesperson on Telecommunications and Postal Services, Afrique du Sud

(2014-12-04)

Justin Majawa

MP, Malawi

(2016-01-12)

Mahamat Saleh Makki

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Tchad

(2019-05-22)

Kose Julius Makoa

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Lesotho

(2019-07-22)

Dr. Birgit Malecha-Nissen

MP, Allemagne

(2017-08-04)

Niclas Malmberg

MP, Suède

(2015-04-22)

Yerima Ayouba Maloum

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, République centrafricaine

(2019-05-23)

James Dawos Mamit

Deputy Minister, Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment, Malaysia. MP since November 1999 (4th term)., Malaysie

(2014-02-09)

Toussaint Manga

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Sénégal

(2019-05-22)

Ioannis Maniatis

MP, Grèce

(2009-04-01)

Anatole Manirakiza

Senator; First Vice-President of the Senate, Burundi

(2008-11-03)

Omar de Marchena

Diputado, République dominicaine

(2015-11-20)

Dr. Goran Marić

MP , Croatie

(2014-06-11)

Caren Marks

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Christa Markwalder

MP, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Richard Marles

MP; former Parliamentary Secretary for Foreign Affairs (2012-2013), Australie

(2014-05-05)

Ada Marra

MP, Suisse

(2009-04-01)

Betshy Paola Marrugo

Royaume-Uni

(2018-03-02)

Marianne Marthinsen

Norvège

(2014-05-09)

Dr. Anton Martvoň

Member of Slovak National Council and Member of the NATO Parliamentary Assembly, Slovaquie

(2014-05-21)

Stephen Masele

MP; First Vice-President of the Pan-African Parliament, Tanzanie

(2018-06-13)

Dr. Tapiwa Mashakada

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament; former Minister of Economic Planning and Investment Promotion, Zimbabwe

(2019-05-22)

Brian Masse

MP, Canada

(2009-04-30)

Katja Mast

MP, Allemagne

(2008-04-11)

Mojo Mathers

MP, Nouvelle-Zélande

(2014-04-01)

Irene Mathyssen

Canada

(2012-03-12)

Marisa Matias

MEP (Vice-Chair, GUE/NGL), Portugal

(2010-10-22)

Hilde Mattheis

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Liliane Maury-Pasquier

MP; ehemalige Präsidentin der Nationalrates, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Elizabeth May

MP; Leader, Green Party of Canada, Canada

(2007-05-11)

Zakhele Mbhele

MP (DA), Afrique du Sud

(2017-09-20)

Alhagie Mbow

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambie

(2019-05-23)

Dr. John McCallum

Canada

(2012-03-13)

Smári McCarthy

MP for Pirate Party, south constituency, Iceland. Member of Economy and Trade committee, EFTA & EEA committees; alternate member OSCE PA., Islande

(2017-09-05)

The Honourable John McKay P.C., M.P.

Canadian Member of Parliament for the Riding of Scarborough-Guildwood., Canada

(2012-02-28)

Nick McKim

Senator (Australian Greens), Australie

(2019-12-13)

Laura Veendapi Mcleod-Katjirua

Governor of Khomas Region; MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Namibie

(2019-07-29)

Alan McLoughlin

MP, Democratic Alliance, Afrique du Sud

(2014-12-01)

Halima James Mdee

MP (2005-2015), Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Semsudin Mehmedovic

MP, Bosnie-Herzégovine

(2008-03-04)

Alexandra Mendes

MP, Canada

(2009-04-28)

Samira Merai Friaa

MP, Tunisie

(2013-12-12)

Don Meredith

Senator, Canada

(2017-03-01)

Batchimeg Migeddorj

Mongolie

(2013-12-19)