Tous les signataires

Theo Kelchtermans

Burgemeester, Stad Peer; 2003-2007 MP; former Senator, Belgique

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Helen Keller

University of Zurich, Suisse

(2009-04-01)

Ska Keller

MEP (Chair, Greens/EFA), Allemagne

(2010-10-19)

Till Kellerhoff

Allemagne

(2016-01-09)

David Kelly

Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-25)

Eric William Kelly

Etats-Unis

(2010-01-16)

Martin Kempe

SW Engineer, Suède

(2008-12-16)

Johan Kemperman

Pays-Bas

(2020-01-30)

Harald Kempf

Allemagne

(2016-10-29)

Eric Kempson

Etats-Unis

(2011-11-11)

Markus Kemptner

Student Politikwissenschaft, Autriche

(2009-02-20)

D. Kendi

Softwareentwickler, Allemagne

(2011-02-16)

Dr. Michael Teo Yu Keng

MP, Malaysie

(2014-03-10)

Prof. Declan Kennedy

Global Ecovillage Network & Gaia University International, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Lynn Kennedy

Canada

(2007-11-15)

Prof. Dr. Margrit Kennedy

MonNetA im Lebensgarten Steyerberg e.V., Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Noah Kennedy

Irlande

(2020-04-30)

James Kennelly

student, involved with Labour Party and Oxfam, doing MA thesis on UNPA, Nouvelle-Zélande

(2007-04-23)

Eduardo Enrique F. Kenny

Former MP, Argentine

(2010-09-08)

Prof. Dr. George Kent

Professor of Political Science, University of Hawai'i, Etats-Unis

(2007-04-23)

Abdellatif Kerkeni

Chief Administrative Officer and New York representative, Fédération des Agences Internationales pour le Développement, France

(2009-04-01)

Paul Kerman

Etats-Unis

(2017-08-16)

Charles Kerr

Member, World Federalist Movement, Etats-Unis

(2009-07-21)

Duncan Kerr

former MP (1987-2010); former Minister of Justice, Australie

(2007-04-23)

Peter Kerris

Member of provincial council of Gelderland (Netherlands), Labour Party (PvdA), Pays-Bas

(2013-06-30)

May Kersten

Canada

(2007-07-15)

Dr. Kancherla Keshava Rao

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha), Indie

(2011-08-31)

Ameha Keskessa

college graduate, Etats-Unis

(2011-03-10)

Adnan Keskin

Menschenrechtsaktivist, Allemagne

(2008-01-07)

Prof. Nathalie Kesler

France

(2015-10-17)

Giovanni Kessler

former MP; former Vice-President, Parliamentary Assembly of the Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe, Italie

(2007-04-23)

Bruno Kestemont

Belgique

(2008-10-17)

Dominic Ketley

Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-24)

Toni Kettner

Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Katja Keul

MP, Alliance 90/The Greens, Allemagne

(2013-12-17)

Laurence Key

Etats-Unis

(2017-08-15)

Daniel Keye

Mitglied der FDP, Jungen Liberalen und der DGVN, Allemagne

(2008-12-11)

Elfi Keye

Allemagne

(2010-11-23)

Matthias Michael Keye

Allemagne

(2010-11-23)

Adan Keynan

MP, Kenya

(2009-02-24)

Raj Khadka

PhD Student at the University of British Columbia, Népal

(2010-11-12)

Abdulhadi Khalaf

Suède

(2012-05-04)

Abdul Hakim Mohammad Khalequzzaman

Advocate, Bangladesh

(2007-04-23)

Khalifa Suleiman Khalifa

MP (-2015), former Shadow Minister of Foreign Affairs and International Cooperation, Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Abdul Rahman Khan

Member, United Nations Association of Singapore, Singapour

(2011-08-06)

K. Rahman Khan

MP; Deputy Chairman, Rajya Sabha, Indie

(2010-05-11)

Mohammad Nayamat Khan

Bangladesh

(2019-12-25)

Yasri Khan

Förbundsordförande för Svenska Muslimer för Fred och Rättvisa / President of Swedish Muslims for Peace and Justice, Suède

(2012-10-23)

Mir Nawaz Khan Marwat

President, World Conference of Religious for Peace; Assistant Secretary-General, World Muslim Congress, Pakistan

(2009-04-01)

Sangay Khandu

Former MP , Bhoutan

(2011-12-23)

Zeshan Khawaja

Founder of King Khawaja Group, Political & Human Rights Activist, Labour Party Member, UNICEF Campaigner & Unite Member, Royaume-Uni

(2015-05-31)

Jameleddine Khemakhem

former MP; former Member, Pan-African Parliament, Tunisie

(2007-04-23)

Dov Khenin

MP , Israël

(2007-04-23)

Manav Khera

Indie

(2020-09-06)

Ivan Khimin

Fédération Russe

(2010-03-31)

Andrew Khodabukus

Royaume-Uni

(2007-06-15)

Dr. Ashok Khosla

Chairman, Development Alternatives; Director, INFOTERRA, United Nations Environment Programme, Indie

(2007-04-23)

Marwiki Khumalo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Swaziland

(2007-04-23)

Rama Chandra Khuntia

MP (-2014); Member, Rajya Sabha; Secretary, All India Congress Committee, Indie

(2010-05-12)

Mohammad Habibuzzaman Khurram

Advocate, Bangladesh

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. George Khutsishvili

Founding Director and Chairman; International Center on Conflict and Negotiation, Tbilisi, Géorgie

(2007-04-23)

Maina Kiai

UN Special Rapporteur on rights to freedom of peaceful assembly and of association, Kenya

(2016-08-25)

Plante Kibadhi

Journaliste, RD Congo

(2009-11-10)

Abel Johannes Kiefte

Pays-Bas

(2020-05-06)

Christian Kringstad Kielland

Norvège

(2011-04-02)

Manfred Kienast

Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Franziska Kiendl

Allemagne

(2011-09-15)

Hassan Chande Kigwalilo

former MP (-2010), Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Marie France Kikonga

RD Congo

(2009-06-19)

Marie France Kikonga

RD Congo

(2009-06-25)

Daniel Kilb

Selbstständiger Tierarzt, Allemagne

(2015-09-01)

Dr. David Kilgour

Former MP and human rights activist, Canada

(2008-04-09)

Klaus Kilian

Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Kimmo Kiljunen

1995-2011 MP; 1986-1995 Director, Institute of Development Studies, Helsinki University; Co-Chair, Parliamentary Network on the World Bank, Finlande

(2007-04-23)

Juma Hassan Killimbah

former MP (-2010), Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Joon Min Kim

Canada

(2007-04-23)

Luka Kim

Student., Corée du Sud

(2007-06-26)

Yong-Sup (Joseph) Kim

Researcher on the integrated peace and development., Corée du Sud

(2007-04-25)

Mesmin Brice Kimbatsa

Canada

(2014-05-27)

Patrick Kimmett

Etats-Unis

(2011-12-12)

Juliette Kinaya Camara

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Côte D'Ivoire

(2019-05-27)

Dr. Christopher Kindblad

Suède

(2019-09-28)

Henrik Kindblom

MSc in business & economics; Founder of European Submarine Structures AB, Suède

(2009-09-12)

Rotger H. Kindermann

Vice-President, Association of European Journalists, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

William King

Etats-Unis

(2015-09-24)

Dr. Stephen Kingah

Research fellow at the UN University (CRIS), Bruges, Belgium, Cameroun

(2013-06-17)

Glenys Kinnock

MP; Former MEP (1994-2009), former Minister for Europe, former Minister of State for Africa and the United Nations, Founder of One World Action, Royaume-Uni

(2009-04-01)

Syugo Kino

Japon

(2017-11-05)

Jeremiah Kioni

MP (-2013), Kenya

(2009-02-24)

Katja Kipping

MP, Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Jan Kirchmayr

Suisse

(2018-07-05)

Mariya Kirova

Bulgarie

(2009-06-17)

David Kirsopp

Royaume-Uni

(2016-06-29)

Dieter Kirste

Canada

(2011-12-12)

Marian Kirwel

Allemagne

(2013-02-21)

Nawal Kishore

I am Asst. Prof. of Political Science at Rajdhani College,Delhi Uni., Indie

(2011-01-15)

Dr. Claudia Kissling

Vice-Chair, Committee for a Democratic UN, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Daniel Kissling

Ecologist, University of Mainz, Allemagne

(2007-05-27)

Gabriele Kißling

Allemagne

(2007-05-28)

Marco Kistler

Suisse

(2007-04-23)