Tous les signataires

Luka Kim

Student., Corée du Sud

(2007-06-26)

Yong-Sup (Joseph) Kim

Researcher on the integrated peace and development., Corée du Sud

(2007-04-25)

Mesmin Brice Kimbatsa

Canada

(2014-05-27)

Patrick Kimmett

Etats-Unis

(2011-12-12)

Juliette Kinaya Camara

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Côte D'Ivoire

(2019-05-27)

Henrik Kindblom

MSc in business & economics; Founder of European Submarine Structures AB, Suède

(2009-09-12)

Rotger H. Kindermann

Vice-President, Association of European Journalists, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

William King

Etats-Unis

(2015-09-24)

Dr. Stephen Kingah

Research fellow at the UN University (CRIS), Bruges, Belgium, Cameroun

(2013-06-17)

Glenys Kinnock

MP; Former MEP (1994-2009), former Minister for Europe, former Minister of State for Africa and the United Nations, Founder of One World Action, Royaume-Uni

(2009-04-01)

Syugo Kino

Japon

(2017-11-05)

Jeremiah Kioni

MP (-2013), Kenya

(2009-02-24)

Katja Kipping

MP, Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Jan Kirchmayr

Suisse

(2018-07-05)

Mariya Kirova

Bulgarie

(2009-06-17)

David Kirsopp

Royaume-Uni

(2016-06-29)

Dieter Kirste

Canada

(2011-12-12)

Marian Kirwel

Allemagne

(2013-02-21)

Nawal Kishore

I am Asst. Prof. of Political Science at Rajdhani College,Delhi Uni., Indie

(2011-01-15)

Dr. Claudia Kissling

Vice-Chair, Committee for a Democratic UN, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Daniel Kissling

Ecologist, University of Mainz, Allemagne

(2007-05-27)

Gabriele Kißling

Allemagne

(2007-05-28)

Marco Kistler

Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Lim Kit Siang

MP; Parliamentary Leader, Democratic Action Party (DAP); ex Opposition Leader, Malaysie

(2014-02-07)

Alexander Kitzmann

Allemagne

(2018-04-19)

Emmanuel Kiven

Volunteer/Community Development Consultant, Cameroun

(2008-07-10)

Lenny Kivuti

Former MP; international Geoinformation consultant, Kenya

(2009-03-19)

Rami Kiwan

Economist, Canada

(2013-09-12)

Kaleler Kılıç

Turquie

(2018-11-01)

Ingeborg Kjos

Norvège

(2010-07-13)

Isay Klasse

Editor; President, Democracia Global-Movimiento por la Unión Sudamericana y el Parlamento Mundial, Argentine

(2007-04-23)

Patrick Kleefeld

Mehr Demokratie e.V.; OMNIBUS für Direkte Demokratie gGmbH, Allemagne

(2009-06-22)

Daniel Kleibömer

DIE LINKE, Ratsgruppe Herne/Wanne-Eickel, Allemagne

(2011-10-24)

Carsten Klein

member of municipal council, Wülfrath (NRW), Allemagne

(2011-04-21)

Marianne Kleiner

Nationalrat (2003-2011); Vice-President, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei Schweiz, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Trevor Kleinstuber

Student at UC Berkeley, Etats-Unis

(2013-03-28)

Wolfgang Klepper

IT-Projektleiter, PMI-Mitglied, Allemagne

(2007-06-06)

Phillip Kleymann

Allemagne

(2019-04-22)

Constantin Klier

Allemagne

(2016-10-08)

Jürgen Klimke

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Ute Klissenbauer

UFO UNO art/research project, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Jürgen Klöckler

Allemagne

(2016-04-05)

Joachim Klöckner

Allemagne

(2017-01-12)

Sebastian Klose

Allemagne

(2009-10-23)

Lothar Klouten

Allemagne

(2018-07-08)

Alex Klus

Allemagne

(2011-08-17)

Thimo Klüser

Student, Mitglied Mehr Demokratie e.V., Allemagne

(2010-11-07)

Michael Kluttig

Allemagne

(2016-10-26)

Holger Knaak

Master of Arts in History and Music sciences., Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Arnaud Knaepen

Collaborateur scientifique, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Belgique

(2008-10-19)

Gary Kneip

Vice-president of clc.lu Member of the Economic Council of Luxembourg, Luxembourg

(2007-10-26)

Jamie Knies

Resident of Vavenby, B.C., Canada

(2008-07-19)

Uwe Knobloch

Allemagne

(2007-09-23)

Ralf Knöfel

Allemagne

(2013-04-09)

Hans Gerd Knoop

Allemagne

(2013-08-05)

Finlay Knops-Mckim

Royaume-Uni

(2012-03-18)

Daniela Knor

Schriftstellerin, Allemagne

(2011-09-14)

Adam Knowles

Member of the WFM, One World Trust. Current student., Royaume-Uni

(2007-05-07)

Renate Knudsen

Suède

(2018-10-22)

Stefan Knüppel

Vorstand, Opportunity International Deutschland, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Vera Knutsdottir

Former President of the Icelandic Model UN. BA in Political Science., Islande

(2009-02-19)

Elisabet Knutsson

MP, Suède

(2015-05-04)

Iassen Kobarelov

artist-animator, Canada

(2012-05-05)

Bruno W. Köbele

Präsident, Internationaler Bund (IB) e.V., Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Crispin Kobolongo Kongunde

Droits humains et humanitaires, RD Congo

(2007-07-04)

Kateryna Kobylyanska

Curator of School of Visual Arts in NGO "RA Gallery", Ukraine

(2010-06-09)

Cem Kocer

Master student on International Politics in Bruxel, Belgique

(2012-02-01)

Jens Olaf Koch

Allemagne

(2012-02-15)

Dr. Joachim Koch

Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Walter Koch

Allemagne

(2008-08-03)

Silvana Koch-Mehrin

Former MEP (-2014), Allemagne

(2013-12-11)

Dr. Aglaia Kochelokhov

Italie

(2010-03-17)

Prof. Dr. Hans Köchler

President, International Progress Organization, Autriche

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Eckhard Kochte

Allemagne

(2008-04-05)

Joanna Kocimska

France

(2008-07-29)

Ute Koczy

MP (-2013), Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Yoshinori Kodama

Japon

(2014-10-20)

Olga Kodes

Fédération Russe

(2010-04-05)

Shulamith Koenig

Executive Director and founder, People's Decade of Human Rights Education, Etats-Unis

(2008-06-21)

Udo Koenig

International Social Worker, Radio Utopie Berlin, Allemagne

(2008-01-01)

Dr. Mathias Koenig-Archibugi

Lecturer in Global Politics at the London School of Economics, Royaume-Uni

(2008-02-18)

Norman Koerner

Etats-Unis

(2015-11-04)

Werner Koetter

Retired resident of Clearwater, B.C., Canada

(2008-07-12)

Karin Köfinger

Autriche

(2009-02-20)

Dr. Bärbel Kofler

MP; Commissioner for Human Rights Policy of the German government, Allemagne

(2017-08-15)

Peter Kofler

Autriche

(2008-07-24)

Jeppe Kofod

MP; Former Chairman, Foreign Policy Committee, Danemark

(2012-07-03)

Pierre Kohler

Nationalrat (2003-2007), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Leon Kohlstadt

Allemagne

(2018-11-14)

Tõnis Kõiv

Former MP, Chairman of the Estonian Interparliamentary Union Group, Estonie

(2014-09-23)

Ulle Koiv

Etats-Unis

(2017-08-16)

Werner Kolb

Allemagne

(2011-09-15)

Daniela Kolbe

MP, Allemagne

(2009-11-19)

Peter Kolbe

Vorstandsmitglied, DGVN Landesverband Baden-Württemberg, Allemagne

(2010-02-17)

Walter Kolbow

Former MP (-2009); Former Vice-Chair, Group of the Social Democratic Party in the Bundestag, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Elfriede Kolic

Autriche

(2011-02-10)

Dr. Christian Koller

Suisse

(2009-01-04)

Florian kollewijn

Democracy international campaigner, Allemagne

(2014-04-02)

Emmanuel Kolokou

Chef du quartier Mbaressoumtou Stade, Nkongsamba, Cameroun

(2013-11-19)

Francis Oluwagbenga Komolafe

Afrique du Sud

(2013-07-24)