Tous les signataires

Nickie Johnson

Australie

(2016-01-12)

Peter Johnson

Royaume-Uni

(2009-03-28)

S. Lionel E. J. Johnson

Marry With Two Children, Disabled With Left Amputated Leg. An Administrator, Social Worker, Disabilities Human Rights Activist., Libéria

(2017-08-16)

Timothy Johnson

Canada

(2007-10-12)

Zachary Johnson

Australie

(2017-01-20)

Dan Johnson-Weinberger

Barack Obama was my law professor in 1999 at the University of Chicago, Etats-Unis

(2009-08-14)

Lotta Johnsson Fornarve

MP, Suède

(2015-04-29)

Frank Johnston

Paramedic Supervisor, sometimes community committees participant, Canada

(2008-05-30)

Ian Johnston

A concerned citizen wanting to support global expansion of democracy., Etats-Unis

(2015-12-04)

Melissa Johnston

Royaume-Uni

(2018-02-02)

René Jokisch

Allemagne

(2016-06-01)

Jean Frédéric Jolimaitre

France

(2007-04-28)

Dominique Joly

Belgique

(2008-10-20)

Nils Jonas

Allemagne

(2008-04-05)

Ögmundur Jónasson

MP; former Minister of the Interior; former Chairman, Federation of Public Employees; Chair of Constitutional Committtee of the Parliament, Islande

(2014-07-14)

Pierre Jonckheer

Former MEP (-2014), Belgique

(2009-04-01)

Caradog Jones

Royaume-Uni

(2009-08-18)

Dr. Craig Jones

Royaume-Uni

(2012-09-29)

Dan Jones

Canada

(2009-05-30)

Dwight Jones

Humanist writer and AED deployment architect., Canada

(2011-01-19)

Gregory Jones

Royaume-Uni

(2017-01-28)

Lynne Jones

former MP (1992-2010), Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-23)

Rich Jones

Royaume-Uni

(2016-12-31)

Steven Louis Jones

Canada

(2008-05-17)

Birgitta Jonsdottir

MP; Poetician for the Pirate Party in the Icelandic Parliament & chairman for IMMI, Islande

(2014-03-06)

Anna Tora Jonsson

Suède

(2012-02-09)

Gunnar Hrafn Jónsson

Islande

(2017-09-07)

Mikael Jonsson

M.Sc. Agriculture, Suède

(2012-02-13)

Gabriele Joppich-Osawaru

Allemagne

(2019-04-10)

Stéphane Jorand

France

(2019-09-07)

Tyler Jordan

Etats-Unis

(2013-02-27)

Dr. Romana Jordan Cizelj

Former MEP (-2014), Slovénie

(2008-11-19)

Abraham Joseph

Indie

(2013-03-08)

Dr. Denson Joseph

National President, Jagruk Nagarik Suraksha Sangathan, Indie

(2012-01-11)

Harald Joseph

Allemagne

(2012-02-06)

Ravi Joshi

Canada

(2007-12-17)

Prof. Dr. Daniel Jositsch

Nationalrat; Präsident KV Schweiz, Suisse

(2012-06-05)

Michael Jouanneau

France

(2017-12-03)

Prof. Dr. Achille Joyal

Canada

(2007-04-23)

Patricia Joyce

Canada

(2010-07-07)

Benjamin Joyeux

assistant parlementaire, France

(2007-04-24)

Dan Jørgensen

Minister for Food, Agriculture and Fisheries (2013-), Former MEP (2004-2013), Danemark

(2007-04-23)

Greg Judge

Political Candidate., Royaume-Uni

(2013-05-14)

Christian Juhl

MP, Danemark

(2014-02-18)

Peter Julian

MP, Canada

(2008-02-25)

Isaak Frederick Julies

former MP (-2009), Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Barbara E. Jullai

Canada

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Marcela Jullier

Argentine

(2009-02-24)

Michael Jung

Automotive Engineering, Electromobility, Allemagne

(2015-04-17)

Prof. Dr. Johannes Jungbauer

Allemagne

(2013-10-21)

Mikael Jungner

Former MP, Finlande

(2014-02-25)

Josip Juratovic

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Aurelio Juri

MP (-2011), Slovénie

(2008-05-26)

Thomas Jurk

MP, former Deputy Prime Minister of Sachsen, Allemagne

(2014-05-05)

Jacek Jurkowski

teacher, politician, Suède

(2015-11-29)

Barbara Jurša

Slovénie

(2009-03-02)

Hugo Jüstel

Allemagne

(2008-03-31)

Prof. Dr. Egon Jüttner

MP, Allemagne

(2009-11-16)

Erwin Jutzet

Nationalrat (1995-2007), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Johannes K. Werner

Allemagne

(2010-08-11)

Ernst John Kaars Sijpesteijn

Pays-Bas

(2007-07-10)

Nadia Johanne Kabalan

Allemagne

(2010-08-07)

Josephine Kabambi

Student, RD Congo

(2009-02-05)

Alain Kabasele

MP (-2011), RD Congo

(2007-07-04)

Eleonora Kabbani

arbeite seit 22 Jahren beim Roten Kreuz für Migranten, Allemagne

(2008-06-22)

Rebecca Alitwala Kadaga

Speaker of the Ugandan Parliament, Ouganda

(2012-03-14)

Patrice Kadia

Former MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2007-04-23)

Chikezie D. Kaduru

Community Care Africa, Inc., Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Collin F. Kaemmer

Allemagne

(2007-08-31)

Surajraj Kafle

President, People and Development (PAD), Népal

(2008-11-11)

Dr. Boris Kagarlitsky

Director, Institute for Studies on Globalization and Social Movements, Moscow, Fédération Russe

(2007-04-23)

Narges Kaghazgarian

Iran

(2017-12-07)

Merja Kähkönen

MP; Member, Global Greens Coordination, Finlande

(2017-06-28)

Nicole Kahrs

Allemagne

(2012-07-02)

Toshiki Kaifu

President of the World Federalist Movement-Japan and 76th and 77th Prime Minister of Japan, Japon

(2017-10-25)

Dr. Reinhold Kainhofer

Univ-Ass., Sänger, Autriche

(2008-07-24)

Prof. Dr. Karl Kaiser

Adjunct Professor of Public Policy Harvard Kennedy School; former Director of the German Council on Foreign Relations (1974-2003), Etats-Unis

(2011-05-03)

Robert Kaiser

Etats-Unis

(2010-03-08)

Canan Kalac

Allemagne

(2012-03-22)

Badaruddin Kalhoro

Pakistan

(2018-10-21)

Steven Kaliba

Former MP, Ouganda

(2009-02-18)

Prof. Esko Kalimo

Chairman of Board, European Support Centre , The Club of Rome, Finlande

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Georgette Sobhi Kaliny

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Egypte

(2007-04-23)

Lauren Kaljur

Canada

(2007-04-23)

Salme Kaljur

Canada

(2007-04-23)

Gisela Kallenbach

former MEP (-2009), Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Junisa Precious Gbeteh Sallu Kallon

Sierra Leone

(2019-09-13)

Marion Kalmbach

Allemagne

(2010-08-10)

Teodor Kalpakchiev

Bulgarie

(2015-10-20)

Sandy Kalyan

former MP (-2009), Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Alhaji Buya Kamara

Former MP, Sierra Leone

(2007-04-23)

Jaafar Kamaruddin

MP, Malaysie

(2014-05-23)

Zuraida Kamaruddin

Malaysie

(2014-05-21)

Kalifa Kambi

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambie

(2007-04-23)

Appolinaire Kameni

Journaliste et technicien radio à la Station Nkongsamba Fm 96.2Mhz, Administrateur Adjoint CDMCM, Cameroun

(2013-09-16)

Ryan Kaminski

Etats-Unis

(2010-02-25)

Thierry Kammi

Président de l'association des jeunes des Nations Unies-Cameroun, Cameroun

(2007-07-27)

Gunnar Kampe

Suède

(2019-09-28)

Christina Kampmann

Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages, Allemagne

(2014-04-01)

Njakoua Kamtchoua Duplex

Président du Bureau Communal du Conseil National de la Jeunesse du Cameroun, Cameroun

(2014-06-20)