Les membres du Parlement

Gladys Esther Gonzàlez

Member of Parliament, Argentine

(2010-09-29)

Anne-Marie Goumba

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, République centrafricaine

(2007-10-22)

Moiseraele M. Goya

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Botswana

(2014-03-26)

Sandro Gozi

MP; Presidente del Comitato Schengen, Europol, Immigrazione Montecitorio, Camera dei Deputati, Italie

(2007-04-27)

Maya Graf

MP, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Edith Graf-Litscher

MP, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Kennedy Graham

MP, Nouvelle-Zélande

(2009-09-15)

Trine Skei Grande

MP; Leader of the Liberal Party of Norway (Venstre), Norvège

(2009-02-14)

Claude Gravelle

Member of Parliament, Nickel Belt, Canada

(2010-07-29)

Kerstin Griese

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Gabriele Groneberg

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Michael Gross

MP, Allemagne

(2009-11-19)

Roza Guclu Hedin

MP, Suède

(2012-02-09)

José Rafael Guerra

MP, Brésil

(2007-04-23)

Nik Gugger

MP, Suisse

(2018-12-04)

Naresh Gujral

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha), Indie

(2011-12-12)

Wolfgang Gunkel

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Björn Leví Gunnarsson

Islande

(2017-09-07)

Johanny M. Guzman R.

Diputada, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Dr. Gregor Gysi

MP; President, European Left Party, Allemagne

(2017-08-15)

Kevin Hague

MP, Nouvelle-Zélande

(2010-09-22)

Arhe Hamednaca

MP, Suède

(2015-04-01)

Heike Hänsel

MP, Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Sarah Hanson-Young

Senator (Greens), Australie

(2009-01-30)

Bahia Hariri

MP; President, Hariri Foundation; Goodwill Ambassador, UNESCO, Liban

(2007-04-23)

Laurie Hawn

Member of Parliament since 2006 Privy Councillor Royal Canadian Air Force Veteran, Canada

(2012-02-16)

Hubertus Heil

MP; Secretary-General, Social Democratic party (SPD), Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Bea Heim

MP, Suisse

(2009-04-01)

Rosemarie Hein

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Frank Heinrich

MP, Allemagne

(2014-04-24)

Luis Carlos Heinze

Deputado Federal,pelo Partido Progressista - PP, do Rio Grande do Sul., Brésil

(2014-04-30)

Dr. Barbara Hendricks

Mitglied des Bundestages, Schatzmeisterin der SPD, Allemagne

(2008-09-05)

Stig Henriksson

MP, Suède

(2015-04-29)

Jose Alberto Herrera

Member of Parliament, Argentine

(2010-09-08)

Gustav Herzog

Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages, Allemagne

(2011-09-08)

Prof. Dr. Patrick Hetzel

Député du Bas-Rhin, Assemblée nationale, France

(2014-04-23)

Shadiye Heydari

MP, Suède

(2012-05-22)

Mario Jose Hidalgo Beato

Diputado, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Taghreed Hikmat

Senator; former judge at the International Criminal Tribunal for Rwanda, Jordanie

(2017-03-09)

Gabriele Hiller-Ohm

Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages, Allemagne

(2008-04-03)

Annika Hirvonen

MP, Suède

(2015-05-04)

Dr. Eva Högl

Member of Parliament, Allemagne

(2010-08-08)

Berit Högman

Member of parliament, Suède

(2015-04-01)

Jens Holm

MP; former MEP (2006-2009), Suède

(2008-05-16)

Bantubonke Harrington Holomisa

MP; Party Leader, United Democratic Movement, Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Kokou Lucien Houngnibo

MP, Bénin

(2013-06-19)

Carol Hughes

MP, Canada

(2012-02-16)

Andrej Hunko

MdB, Mitglied d. Parlamentarischen Versammlung des Europarates, Allemagne

(2010-01-25)

Prof. Melius Hyppolite

Senateur de la Republique, Haïti

(2008-10-03)

Halo Mohamed Ibrahim

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Djibouti

(2019-07-22)

Miquel Iceta

Member of the Catalan Parliament, Espagne

(2014-03-22)

Sophie In’t Veld

MEP (RE), Pays-Bas

(2007-04-23)

Evin Incir

Member of the European Parliament (since 2019); Advisor, Democracy Without Borders, Suède

(2013-02-26)

Sigridur Ingibjorg Ingadottir

MP; Chair, Welfare Committee, Islande

(2013-12-12)

Pablo Iturralde Viñas

Member of Parliament; Member, Parlasur, Uruguay

(2010-09-09)

Fitz Jackson

MP, Jamaïque

(2013-06-19)

Mobina Jaffer

Member of the Canadian Senate, representing British Columbia, Canada

(2009-12-18)

Momodou Malcolm Jallow

MP, Suède

(2019-01-15)

Christina Jantz

MP, Allemagne

(2014-04-07)

Sidia S. Jatta

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambie

(2019-07-22)

Neji Jmal

MP, Tunisie

(2014-04-02)

Wiwi-Anne Johansson

Member of Parliament, Left Party, Suède

(2013-01-09)

Janis G. Johnson

Senator, Canada

(2009-05-01)

Lotta Johnsson Fornarve

MP, Suède

(2015-04-29)

Ögmundur Jónasson

MP; former Minister of the Interior; former Chairman, Federation of Public Employees; Chair of Constitutional Committtee of the Parliament, Islande

(2014-07-14)

Birgitta Jonsdottir

MP; Poetician for the Pirate Party in the Icelandic Parliament & chairman for IMMI, Islande

(2014-03-06)

Gunnar Hrafn Jónsson

Islande

(2017-09-07)

Prof. Dr. Daniel Jositsch

Nationalrat; Präsident KV Schweiz, Suisse

(2012-06-05)

Christian Juhl

MP, Danemark

(2014-02-18)

Peter Julian

MP, Canada

(2008-02-25)

Josip Juratovic

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Thomas Jurk

MP, former Deputy Prime Minister of Sachsen, Allemagne

(2014-05-05)

Prof. Dr. Egon Jüttner

MP, Allemagne

(2009-11-16)

Rebecca Alitwala Kadaga

Speaker of the Ugandan Parliament, Ouganda

(2012-03-14)

Merja Kähkönen

MP; Member, Global Greens Coordination, Finlande

(2017-06-28)

Jaafar Kamaruddin

MP, Malaysie

(2014-05-23)

Zuraida Kamaruddin

Malaysie

(2014-05-21)

Christina Kampmann

Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages, Allemagne

(2014-04-01)

Ilkka Kanerva

MP since 1975. 10 years cabinet minister, including foreign minister of Finland 2007-2008. Vicepresident of the Parliamentary Assembly of the OSCE, Finlande

(2014-04-23)

Marietta Karamanli

Députée de la 2e circonscription de la Sarthe, France

(2018-04-06)

Sara Karlsson

MP, Suède

(2012-07-12)

Abdu Katuntu

MP, Ouganda

(2007-04-23)

Bangirana Anifa Kawooya

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Ouganda

(2019-06-27)

Cáit Keane

Senator in Irish Parliament, Irlande

(2013-12-12)

Justine Keay

MP, Australie

(2016-11-23)

Dr. Tan Kee Kwong

MP for Wangsa Maju, Malaysie

(2014-02-08)

Parinya chuaigate Keereerut

Thaïlande

(2020-01-22)

Uwe Kekeritz

Allemagne

(2009-11-11)

Ulrich Kelber

MP; Vice-Chairperson, Faction of the Social Democratic Party in the Bundestag, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Ska Keller

MEP (Chair, Greens/EFA), Allemagne

(2010-10-19)

Dr. Michael Teo Yu Keng

MP, Malaysie

(2014-03-10)

Dr. Kancherla Keshava Rao

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha), Indie

(2011-08-31)

Katja Keul

MP, Alliance 90/The Greens, Allemagne

(2013-12-17)

Adan Keynan

MP, Kenya

(2009-02-24)

Khalifa Suleiman Khalifa

MP (-2015), former Shadow Minister of Foreign Affairs and International Cooperation, Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

K. Rahman Khan

MP; Deputy Chairman, Rajya Sabha, Indie

(2010-05-11)

Dov Khenin

MP , Israël

(2007-04-23)

Juliette Kinaya Camara

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Côte D'Ivoire

(2019-05-27)

Glenys Kinnock

MP; Former MEP (1994-2009), former Minister for Europe, former Minister of State for Africa and the United Nations, Founder of One World Action, Royaume-Uni

(2009-04-01)

Katja Kipping

MP, Allemagne

(2009-04-01)