Anciens députés

Reha Denemec

Former MP; Former Member, International Council, Parliamentarians for Global Action, Turquie

(2007-04-23)

Gerard Deprez

Former MEP (-2019), Belgique

(2008-11-24)

Ismeta Dervoz

Former MP, Bosnie-Herzégovine

(2013-12-12)

Johanne Deschamps

former MP (2004-2011), Canada

(2007-05-18)

Vilasrao Deshmukh

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha), Union Minister of Science, Technology and Earth Sciences , Indie

(2011-09-06)

Harlem Désir

Former MEP (-2014), France

(2007-04-23)

Marion Dewar

1978-1985 Mayor of Ottawa; 1986-1988 MP, Canada

(2008-04-22)

Paul Dewar

Former MP, Canada

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Chekib Dhaouadi

Former MP , Tunisie

(2007-04-23)

Consiglio Di Nino

Canadian Senator (Ontario) (-2011), Canada

(2011-06-13)

Juliana di Tullio

former MP, Argentine

(2008-11-21)

Dr. Charles Dias

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indie

(2010-12-14)

Gastão Dias Vieira

Former MP; Vice-Líder, Partido do Movimento Democrático Brasileiro, Brésil

(2007-04-23)

Felipe Diaz Garibay

former MP (2006-2009), Mexique

(2009-03-17)

Dr. Jolanta Dickute

MP (-2013), Lituanie

(2007-04-23)

Camille Dieu

MP (-2014), Belgique

(2008-02-28)

Nonhlanhla Dlamini

Former MP; Nurse by profession, woman\' rights activist, Swaziland

(2009-04-06)

Ellion Anicet Donat

Former Member of Parliament, Congo-Brazzaville

(2013-09-18)

Efgani Dönmez

Former MP, Autriche

(2014-03-19)

Jean Dorion

former MP (2008-2011), Canada

(2009-05-01)

Marlyse Dormond Béguelin

Conseil national (1999-2007), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Clementino dos Reis Amaral

Former MP, Timor oriental

(2007-04-23)

Mokshanand Dowarkasing

former MP; former Member, Pan-African Parliament, Maurice

(2007-04-23)

Avril Doyle

former MEP (1999-2009), former Senator, former MP, former Minister of State, Irlande

(2008-11-26)

Ioannis Dragasakis

former MP, Grèce

(2007-04-23)

Mohamed Draoui

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Algérie

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Vera Dua

MP (-2014), Belgique

(2008-02-04)

Josy Dubié

Senator (-2014), Belgique

(2008-02-28)

Gilles Duceppe

former MP (1990-2011), former Leader of the Bloc Québécois, Canada

(2009-06-15)

Andrew Duff

Former MEP (-2014), Royaume-Uni

(2008-11-18)

Garrelt Duin

MP (-2013), Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Paul Dumbravanu

Fromer MP (2012-2016), Roumanie

(2014-09-29)

John Dupraz

Conseil national Suisse (1995-2007), Membre de l’Assemblée Conseil de l’Europe (2004-2008), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Josep Antoni Duran i Lleida

Former MP (-2016); former Vice-President, Christian Democrat International, Espagne

(2007-04-23)

Isabelle Durant

former MEP (2009-2014); Since 2017 Deputy Secretary-General of the United Nations Conference on Trade and Development (UNCTAD), Belgique

(2008-03-16)

Priya Dutt

Former Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indie

(2007-04-23)

Detlef Dzembritzki

Former MP (-2009); Formerly Chairman, Sub-Committee United Nations, Deutscher Bundestag; Chair, UNA-Germany, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Jose Cyr Ebina

Former MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2013-08-07)

David Ebong

Former Member of Parliament, Ouganda

(2010-09-09)

Claude Eerdekens

MP (-2014), Belgique

(2008-02-28)

Ejiofor, F. A. Egwuatu

former Member of Parliament, state of Anambra, Nigeria

(2013-09-23)

József Ékes

MP (-2010), Hongrie

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Ouaddadi Ahmed El-Haiba

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Sahara Occidental

(2007-04-23)

Remedios Elías Cordón

former MP (-2011), Espagne

(2007-04-23)

Annelie Enochson

Former MP (2000-2014); architect, Suède

(2012-02-17)

Dr. Matyas Eörsi

MP (-2013), Hongrie

(2009-03-16)

Peter Eriksson

Former MEP and MP (Greens); since 2016 Minister for Housing and Digitalisation in the Swedish government, Suède

(2012-10-01)

Petra Ernstberger

Former MP (-2017), Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Sonia Margarita Escudero

Senator; Secretary-General, Latin American Parliament (2006-2010), Argentine

(2007-05-08)

Edite Estrela

Former MEP (-2014), Portugal

(2008-11-27)

David Ethuro

Former MP, Kenya

(2009-02-13)

Vaclav Exner

MP (-2013), République tchèque

(2010-02-19)

Karol Fajnor

former MP, Slovaquie

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Mohamed Lutfi Farhat

former MP; former Vice-President, Pan-African Parliament, Libye

(2007-04-23)

Stuart Farrow

Former MP (-2014), Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Hamza Fassi-Fihri

MP (-2014), Belgique

(2009-04-01)

Françoise Fassiaux

MP (-2014), Belgique

(2008-03-06)

Hildegard Fässler

MP (1997-2013), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Carlos Alberto Favario

MP (-2013), Argentine

(2010-09-01)

Rashad Feddah

Former MP , Jordanie

(2014-10-23)

Hans-Jürg Fehr

MP (-2013), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Jacqueline Fehr

Former MP (1998-2015) , Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Mónica Hayde Fein

Former MP, Argentine

(2010-09-29)

Hans-Josef Fell

MP (-2013); Vice-President, Eurosolar, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Laurie Ferguson

MP (-2016), Australie

(2014-03-19)

María Fernández

Former MP, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Elke Ferner

Former MP (-2017), Allemagne

(2014-04-15)

Jean-Michel Ferrand

MP (-2012), France

(2008-02-21)

Francisco José Ferro

Former MP, Argentine

(2008-01-28)

Paul Findley

Member, U.S. House of Representatives 1961-83 (R-IL); Member, Board of Directors, Streit Council for a Union of Democracies, Etats-Unis

(2012-12-06)

Santiago Fisas Ayxela

Former MEP (EPP), Espagne

(2010-10-12)

Dr. Roland Fischer

Former MP (2011-2015), Suisse

(2012-05-18)

Tatana Fischerova

Former MP, République tchèque

(2007-04-23)

Jean Jacques Flahaux

former MP, Belgique

(2008-02-28)

Karl-Heinz Florenz

Former MEP (EPP, -2019), Allemagne

(2010-10-13)

Hector Toty Flores

Former MP, Argentine

(2008-01-28)

Raymonde Folco

former Member of Parliament (1997-2011); former vice president of Liberal International, Canada

(2010-07-13)

Glyn Ford

former MEP (-2009), Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-23)

Don Foster

Former MP (1992-2015) , Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-27)

Donald M. Fraser

Former Member of the U.S. House of Representatives (1963-1979); former Mayor of Minneapolis (1980-1993), Etats-Unis

(2014-04-23)

Monica Frassoni

former MEP (-2009); Co-Chairperson, The Greens/European Free Alliance in the European Parliament; Board Member, Parliamentary Network on the World Bank, Italie

(2007-04-23)

Carole Freeman

former Member of Parliament (2006-2011), Canada

(2010-11-01)

William Frenzel

Former member of the US House of Representatives from Minnesota (1971-1991), Etats-Unis

(2014-08-22)

Gustav Fridolin

MP (-2014), Spokesperson for the Green Party , Suède

(2012-05-10)

Erich G. Fritz

MP (-2013), former Chairman, Sub-Committee on Globalization and World Trade, Deutscher Bundestag, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Therese Frösch

Nationalrat (2003-2011); President, Faction of the Green Party (2005-2009), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Silvia Fuhrmann

Former MP (2002-2013) , Autriche

(2007-10-29)

Sione Teisina Fuko

former Member of Parliament (2002-2010); Minister for Revenue Services, Tonga

(2010-10-28)

Dr. Sándor Fülöp

Former MP (-2013); Parliamentary Commissioner for Future Generations, Hungary, Hongrie

(2010-11-30)

Dr. Slavko Gaber

former MP (-2008); Former Minister of Education, Slovénie

(2008-05-26)

Mariya Gabriel

Former MEP (EPP); since August 2017 European Commissioner for the Digital Economy and Society, Bulgarie

(2013-12-18)

Sigmar Gabriel

Former MP; Foreign Minister of Germany (2017-2018) and Vice-Chancellor (2013-2017); Former Chairman, Social Democratic Party, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Steen Gade

Former MP; Chairman, Nyt Europa, Danemark

(2007-04-23)

Christiane Gagnon

former MP (1993-2011), Canada

(2009-06-15)

Paul Galand

MP (-2014), Belgique

(2009-04-01)

Chantal Galladé

Former MP (2003-2018), Suisse

(2012-05-22)

Yann Galut

France

(2014-07-23)

Dr. Zainab Amir Gama

former MP (1985-2010), Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Natalia Gambaro

MP (-2013), Argentine

(2010-04-20)

Nokukhanya Gamedze

MP; Member, Pan-African parliament, Swaziland

(2009-04-01)