Les membres du Parlement

Sabina Chege

MP; Chair, Parliamentary Education Committee, Kenya

(2013-12-12)

Abdourhaname Chegou

MP, Niger

(2013-06-19)

Dr. Isabelle Chevalley

MP, Suisse

(2012-05-14)

Esther Mcheka Chilenje

MP; First Deputy Speaker of Parliament; former Deputy Permanent Representative of Malawi at the United Nations, Malawi

(2017-03-07)

Victor Chirinos

MP; Member, Latin American Parliament, Vénézuela

(2008-06-06)

François Choquette

MP, Canada

(2011-06-09)

Saber H. Chowdhury

Bangladesh

(2010-04-01)

David Christopherson

Member of Parliament, Canada

(2011-06-21)

Tian Chua

MP, Malaysie

(2014-02-10)

Annie Munshya Chungu

Member of Parliament for Lufwanyama Constituency, Zambie

(2013-12-24)

Prof. Maria Ciobanu

MP, Moldavie

(2013-12-18)

Tamara Ciofu

Roumanie

(2014-11-14)

Dr. Lourdes Ciuró

MP, Espagne

(2013-12-12)

Maricela Contreras Julián

MP, Mexique

(2008-10-13)

Jane Cordy

Senator, Canada

(2018-01-19)

Jane Cordy

Senator, Canada

(2018-01-31)

Edouard Courtial

MP; Ancien Secrétaire dʼÉtat chargé des Français de lʼétranger, France

(2014-04-22)

Barry Cowen

Member of Dáil Éireann, Irlande

(2011-04-06)

Prof. Nestor Julio Cruz Pichardo

Diputado, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Nathan Cullen

MP, Canada

(2010-10-05)

Julie Dabrusin

Member of Parliament for Toronto-Danforth, Canada

(2017-04-18)

Mahamoud Moustapha Daher

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Djibouti

(2019-06-03)

Georges Dallemagne

Senateur, Belgique

(2008-02-04)

Claudia DallʼAgnol

MP, Luxembourg

(2014-04-22)

Jakob Dalunde

MP, Suède

(2016-05-19)

Husain Dalwai

Member of Parliament, Rajya Sabha, Government of India, Indie

(2015-05-27)

Roger Nkodo Dang

President of the Pan-African Parliament, Cameroun

(2016-05-06)

Yves Daniel

Député de Loire-Atlantique, France

(2014-04-25)

Yves Daudigny

Sénateur, France

(2018-02-01)

Don Davies

MP, elected 2008; Lawyer, trade union representative, Canada

(2007-05-25)

Diether Dehm

MP, Allemagne

(2014-04-15)

Júlio César Delgado

MP, Brésil

(2007-04-23)

Charles Majak Aleer Deng

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Soudan du Sud

(2019-07-22)

Roel Deseyn

MP, Belgique

(2007-04-23)

Juliana di Tullio

MP, Argentine

(2008-11-21)

Dr. Karamba Diaby

MP, Allemagne

(2016-05-02)

Abdoul Malick Seydou Diallo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Mali

(2019-06-03)

Dr. Zalikatou Diallo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Guinée

(2019-05-24)

Aramatoulaye Diatta

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Sénégal

(2019-05-31)

Fin Donnelly

MP, Canada

(2010-04-19)

Lúcia dos Passos

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Cap Vert

(2019-05-22)

Ioannis Dragasakis

MP, Grèce

(2007-04-23)

Paul Dumbravanu

Deputy Vice President Committee for the Investigation of Abuses, Corrupt Practices, and for Petitions, Roumanie

(2014-09-29)

Josep Antoni Duran i Lleida

MP; former Vice-President, Christian Democrat International, Espagne

(2007-04-23)

Julie Dzerowicz

MP, Canada

(2017-03-16)

Wayne Easter

MP, Canada

(2012-02-09)

Dr. Alejandro Echegaray

Argentine

(2019-08-22)

Art Eggleton

Canadian Senator, Canada

(2009-04-28)

Ali Ehsassi

MP, Canada

(2017-04-07)

Bas Eickhout

MEP (Vice-Chair, Greens/EFA), Pays-Bas

(2010-10-21)

Mostafa Abdel Aziz El-Gendy

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Egypte

(2007-04-23)

Uffe Elbæk

MP, Danemark

(2014-02-17)

Petra Ernstberger

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Nathaniel Erskine-Smith

Canada

(2016-05-12)

Ismail Ertrug

MEP (S&D), Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Saskia Esken

MP, Allemagne

(2017-07-20)

Regina Esparon

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Seychelles

(2019-07-22)

Aitor Esteban Bravo

MP, Espagne

(2007-04-23)

Amin Falein Bashir

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Soudan

(2019-05-30)

Emma Fattorini

MP (Senate) , Italie

(2013-12-13)

Dr. Johannes Fechner

MdB, Allemagne

(2014-05-16)

Fredrick Federley

MEP (RE); Former MP (2006-2014), Suède

(2013-10-15)

Jandira Feghali

Brazilian Congresswoman, Brésil

(2014-02-20)

Dr. Thomas Feist

MP, Allemagne

(2017-08-04)

María Fernández

Diputada, République dominicaine

(2015-12-15)

Jonás Fernández Alvarez

MEP (S&D), Espagne

(2016-09-05)

Elke Ferner

MdB; Parlamentarische Staatssekretärin bei der Bundesministerin für Familie, Senioren, Frauen und Jugend, Allemagne

(2014-04-15)

Vojtech Filip

Vice-President, Chamber of Deputies, République tchèque

(2009-04-01)

Dr. Ute Finckh-Krämer

MP, Allemagne

(2017-07-20)

Axel E. Fischer

MP, Allemagne

(2008-12-18)

Joel Fitzgibbon

MP; Shadow Minister for Agriculture, Australie

(2014-03-14)

Andre Flahaut

MP, Belgique

(2008-02-04)

Jean Jacques Flahaux

MP, Belgique

(2008-02-28)

Julio César Ramón Franco Gómez

Senator; 2000-2002 Vice-President of the Republic, Paraguay

(2008-11-10)

Roberto Freire

MP; former Chairperson, Partido Popular Socialista, Brésil

(2007-04-23)

Hedy Fry

MP, Canada

(2009-06-15)

Sigmar Gabriel

MP; Foreign Minister of Germany (2017) and Vice-Chancellor (2013-2017); Former Chairman, Social Democratic Party; , Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Michael Gahler

MEP (EPP); Vice-Chair, Committee on Foreign Affairs, European Parliament, Allemagne

(2008-01-18)

Hermann Gahr

MP, Autriche

(2009-04-01)

Kinga Gál

MEP (EPP), Hongrie

(2008-12-02)

Zahava Gal-On

MP; Chairperson of Meretz, Israël

(2007-07-23)

Chantal Galladé

Nationalrätin, Präsidentin der Sicherheitspolitischen Kommission, Suisse

(2012-05-22)

Vytautas Gapšys

Lituanie

(2014-09-22)

Marc Garneau

MP; first Canadian in outer space; President, Canadian Space Agency (2001-2006), Canada

(2012-03-24)

Randall Garrison

MP, Canada

(2012-02-24)

Evelyne Gebhardt

MEP (S&D), Allemagne

(2008-11-18)

David Geerts

Belgique

(2008-12-01)

Kai Gehring

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Martin Gerster

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Sven Giegold

MEP (Greens/EFA), Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Neena Gill

MEP (S&D), Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-23)

Simon J. Gill

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Seychelles

(2019-07-23)

Nadia Ginetti

Italie

(2016-10-25)

Bastien Girod

MP, Suisse

(2009-04-01)

Balthasar Glättli

MP, Suisse

(2012-05-14)

Kestutis Glaveckas

MP; Chairman, Budget and Finance Committee, Lituanie

(2009-04-01)

Hakizimana Gloriose

Sénatrice, Burundi

(2013-12-13)

Charles Goerens

MEP (RE); 1999-2004 Minister for Cooperation, Humanitarian Action, and Defence, Luxembourg

(2011-01-06)

Pamela Goldsmith-Jones

MP for West Vancouver-Sunshine Coast-Sea to Sky Country. Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister of International Trade, Canada

(2017-05-17)

Dr. Marita Goñi

Argentine

(2018-02-22)