Tous les signataires

Charles Majak Aleer Deng

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Soudan du Sud

(2019-07-22)

Olivier Denis

Belgique

(2008-10-17)

Kieran Dennis

Australie

(2008-03-31)

Matthew Dentice

Etats-Unis

(2014-11-14)

Lutz Depenbusch

Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Ronald Deppe

Allemagne

(2008-04-05)

Gerard Deprez

Former MEP (-2019), Belgique

(2008-11-24)

Maarten Deprez

volunteer for fair trade, nature supporter of Esperanto int'l language, Belgique

(2007-10-23)

Beatrice Depuydt

Belgique

(2010-08-30)

Ismeta Dervoz

Former MP, Bosnie-Herzégovine

(2013-12-12)

Thomas Desaulniers Brousseau

Canada

(2007-08-08)

Johanne Deschamps

former MP (2004-2011), Canada

(2007-05-18)

Roel Deseyn

MP, Belgique

(2007-04-23)

Vilasrao Deshmukh

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha), Union Minister of Science, Technology and Earth Sciences , Indie

(2011-09-06)

Harlem Désir

Former MEP (-2014), France

(2007-04-23)

Simon Desrochers

Urban planning student, Montreal University, Canada

(2007-08-07)

Georges Destrée

Belgique

(2008-10-16)

Andreas Deterding

Student der Politikwissenschaft an der Freien Universität Berlin, Allemagne

(2014-02-12)

Andreas Deußer

Allemagne

(2015-07-13)

Carol Devoss

Etats-Unis

(2017-08-15)

Aaron DeVries

Canada

(2018-03-05)

Aaron DeVries

Canada

(2019-03-12)

Marion Dewar

1978-1985 Mayor of Ottawa; 1986-1988 MP, Canada

(2008-04-22)

Paul Dewar

Former MP, Canada

(2007-04-23)

Radhiga Dey

Australie

(2020-07-15)

Dr. Chekib Dhaouadi

Former MP , Tunisie

(2007-04-23)

Utpal Kanti Dhar

Senior journalist, Sangbad, Jamalpur, Bangladesh

(2007-04-23)

Yvan Dheur

Member, Belgian Associations APNU and VVN, Belgique

(2013-03-08)

Yvan Dheur

Belgique

(2017-10-31)

Anantdeep Singh Dhillon

Indie

(2008-07-10)

Elena Di Biase

Argentine

(2009-02-24)

Dr. Francesco Di Crescenzo

Italie

(2007-05-06)

Consiglio Di Nino

Canadian Senator (Ontario) (-2011), Canada

(2011-06-13)

Juliana di Tullio

former MP, Argentine

(2008-11-21)

Sergio Di Vita

Italie

(2010-09-02)

Yosri Diab

Vancouver, Canada

(2009-01-05)

Dr. Karamba Diaby

MP, Allemagne

(2016-05-02)

Abdoul Malick Seydou Diallo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Mali

(2019-06-03)

Saliou Diallo

Cadre de gest° au Service National de l\'Éducation et de l\'information pour la Santé, Sénégal

(2011-11-22)

Dr. Zalikatou Diallo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Guinée

(2019-05-24)

Dr. Charles Dias

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indie

(2010-12-14)

Gastão Dias Vieira

Former MP; Vice-Líder, Partido do Movimento Democrático Brasileiro, Brésil

(2007-04-23)

Aramatoulaye Diatta

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Sénégal

(2019-05-31)

Adrian Diaz

Estudiante de Derecho y Ciencias Políticas., Vénézuela

(2014-03-19)

Prof. Rosa Díaz

Espagne

(2010-08-26)

Prof. Velia Berenice Diaz Espinosa

Mtra. en Desarrollo Institucional y Servidora Pública en la Secretaría de Ambiente de Jalisco, Mexique

(2012-02-10)

Felipe Diaz Garibay

former MP (2006-2009), Mexique

(2009-03-17)

Rosa Díaz Martin

expert in social services, Espagne

(2011-10-25)

Jaime J. Díaz Vidal

Espagne

(2007-04-27)

francesco diaz wilson

Espagne

(2018-04-11)

Youssoupha Diba

Sénégal

(2009-03-18)

Balbine Fernande Dibendila

Je suis femme politique,femme leader dans mon pays., RD Congo

(2012-07-18)

Jonathan Dick

Etats-Unis

(2009-10-01)

Mark Dick

Royaume-Uni

(2020-07-14)

Dr. Benjamin Dickins

Academic researcher, Royaume-Uni

(2008-08-10)

Budd Dickinson

Etats-Unis

(2009-08-29)

Philip Dickman

Canada

(2008-01-03)

Dr. Jolanta Dickute

MP (-2013), Lituanie

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Papa Meïssa Dieng

CEUNPA National Coordinator, Sénégal

(2013-03-28)

Dr. Wim Dierckxsens

Departamento Ecuménico de Investigaciones, San José, Costa Rica

(2007-04-23)

Edda Dietrich

Allemagne

(2010-08-08)

Nicolas Dietrich

Student of Computer Science, Technical University, Berlin, Allemagne

(2008-06-02)

Dr. Hans Dietschmann

Mitglied bei Bündnis 90/Die Grünen, Consultant Energie, Allemagne

(2010-11-28)

Dr. Beat Dietschy

Suisse

(2007-05-24)

Michael Dietz

Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Camille Dieu

MP (-2014), Belgique

(2008-02-28)

Prof. Dr. Ricardo Díez-Hochleitner

Président Honoraire, The Club of Rome, Espagne

(2007-04-23)

Nathan Dillabough

Canada

(2009-12-07)

Nico Dilling

Allemagne

(2017-08-28)

Dean Dimchevski

Macédonie

(2019-12-13)

Catherine DIMITROULIAS

Politologue, juriste, mediateure et conciliateure de justice près la Cour d\'appel de Paris. Présidente de l Association des Femmes de l Europe Méridio, France

(2019-09-02)

Rosen Dimov

Youth leader, Bulgarie

(2008-07-31)

Shipra Dingare

Etats-Unis

(2007-04-25)

Uwe Dinjus

Allemagne

(2007-08-30)

Elvira Dinu

Roumanie

(2011-12-21)

Bampoliki Diogene

Président pour la minorité Batwa du Rwanda (Fondation Batwa), Pays-Bas

(2009-10-11)

Emmanuelle Dion

Canada

(2007-08-08)

Ababacar Diop

Juriste de formation, Sénégal

(2007-04-23)

Manuel Dios Diz

Espagne

(2007-04-23)

Emmanuel Disabato

Belgique

(2008-03-10)

Michael Distelrath

Allemagne

(2010-08-18)

Adrian Dix

Member of the Legislative Assembly, British Columbia, Canada, Canada

(2010-05-01)

Smit Dixit

Indie

(2012-10-29)

John Dixon

Student; Member, Liberal Democrat Party, Royaume-Uni

(2007-05-13)

Martin Dixon

Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-26)

Idris Djelid

Suisse

(2011-11-02)

Natalie Djurkovic

Student, Allemagne

(2013-10-21)

Nonhlanhla Dlamini

Former MP; Nurse by profession, woman\' rights activist, Swaziland

(2009-04-06)

Dr. Larissa Dloczik

Allemagne

(2010-08-07)

Frank Dlouhy

Canada

(2007-12-08)

David Do

AUSA Education Vice President. Princes Street Labour chair., Nouvelle-Zélande

(2007-04-24)

Murray Dobbin

Journalist, author, social activist, Canada

(2010-10-13)

Autumn Dobbins

Etats-Unis

(2009-07-03)

Ruaraidh Dobson

Vice-President, Liberal Youth Scotland, Royaume-Uni

(2008-12-18)

Julian Doczi

B.Sc. Environmental Sciences student in Canada., Canada

(2008-12-22)

Ian Dodgson

Canada

(2008-05-01)

Jonas Dohm

Allemagne

(2020-04-26)

Tomoko DOI TRONCY

France

(2018-07-23)

Emmanuel Doji

Nigeria

(2018-02-10)

Amer Doko

Syrie

(2007-05-28)